Back to category
Facet

Lambda Sensor Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Product number: 1395613

Manufacturer number: 10.8394

EAN: 8012510031476

Winprice
RRP: £ 120.57

£ 55.35

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of circuits5
    Lambda SensorHeated
    Planar probe
    Broadband oxygen sensor
    Threaded in advance
    Conductor Number5
    Warranty2 years
    Cable length (mm)400

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1174
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1017
    AUTLOG AS2215
    BLUE PRINT ADBP700071
    BLUE PRINT ADG07063C
    £ 144.84
    BOGAP W6119104
    BOGAP A6119404
    BOGAP P6119134
    BOGAP A6119550
    BOUGICORD 301131
    BOUGICORD 301189
    BOUGICORD 301140
    BOUGICORD 301159
    BREMI 75099
    BREMI 75089
    DELPHI ES21127-12B1
    DELPHI ES21098-12B1
    DELPHI ES21211-12B1
    DELPHI ES21465-12B1
    £ 58.41
    DELPHI ES20681-12B1
    £ 69.34
    DELPHI ES21264-12B1
    DELPHI ES21168-12B1
    £ 69.19
    DELPHI ES21661-12B1
    EPS 1.998.394
    ERA 570157
    ERA 570159A
    ESEN SKV 09SKV401
    ESEN SKV 09SKV415
    ESEN SKV 09SKV198
    FACET 10.8394 (this product)
    FAE 75123
    FAE 75069
    FAE 75133
    FAST FT54102
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177388
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177449
    £ 75.79
    FEBI BILSTEIN 198109
    £ 76.23
    FISPA 90472
    FISPA 90216
    FISPA 90503
    FISPA 90553
    FISPA 90326
    FISPA 90326A2
    FISPA 90553A2
    FISPA 90221A2
    FISPA 90454
    FISPA 90260
    FISPA 90221
    FISPA 90497
    FISPA 90503A2
    FISPA 90729
    FISPA 90216A2
    FISPA 90454A2
    FISPA 90260A2
    FISPA 90616
    FISPA 90326HQ
    FISPA 90223
    FISPA 90472A2
    GEBE 9 7106 1
    GEBE 9 7092 1
    HOFFER 7481955
    HOFFER 7481608
    HOFFER 7481903E
    HOFFER 7481872
    HOFFER 7481903
    HOFFER 74811018
    HOFFER 7481649E
    HOFFER 7481603
    HOFFER 7481717E
    HOFFER 7481872E
    HOFFER 7481603E
    HOFFER 7481608E
    HOFFER 74811135
    HOFFER 7481649
    HOFFER 7481955E
    HOFFER 7481717
    HOFFER 7481897
    HOFFER 7481610
    HOFFER 7481854E
    HOFFER 7481854
    KAMOKA 1700411
    KW 498 394
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355168
    £ 60.80
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355277
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355152
    £ 63.72
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355374
    MAXGEAR 59-0099
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAXGEAR 59-0128
    MEAT & DORIA 81608
    £ 110.35
    MEAT & DORIA 811018
    MEAT & DORIA 81955
    £ 97.80
    MEAT & DORIA 81903E
    MEAT & DORIA 81717E
    MEAT & DORIA 81603
    MEAT & DORIA 81903
    MEAT & DORIA 81649E
    £ 87.82
    MEAT & DORIA 81872
    MEAT & DORIA 81872E
    MEAT & DORIA 81603E
    £ 90.61
    MEAT & DORIA 81955E
    £ 87.82
    MEAT & DORIA 81854
    MEAT & DORIA 81608E
    £ 88.98
    MEAT & DORIA 811135
    MEAT & DORIA 81649
    MEAT & DORIA 81717
    MEAT & DORIA 81897
    MEAT & DORIA 81610
    £ 67.02
    MEAT & DORIA 81854E
    £ 108.89
    METZGER 0893230
    METZGER 0895677
    METZGER 0893647
    METZGER 0893184
    METZGER 0895705
    MOBILETRON OS-B570
    MTE-THOMSON 9704.50.040
    NTK 91780
    NTK 90392
    NTK 95685
    NTY ESL-CT-017
    SIDAT 90326HQ
    SIDAT 90503A2
    SIDAT 90260
    SIDAT 90497
    SIDAT 90454
    SIDAT 90221
    SIDAT 90223
    SIDAT 90553A2
    SIDAT 90216A2
    SIDAT 90472
    SIDAT 90503
    SIDAT 90454A2
    SIDAT 90616
    SIDAT 90729
    SIDAT 90221A2
    SIDAT 90553
    SIDAT 90260A2
    SIDAT 90326
    SIDAT 90216
    SIDAT 90326A2
    SIDAT 90472A2
    SWAG 33 10 4087
    SWAG 33 10 4126
    SWAG 33 11 2868
    £ 76.23
    TOPRAN 207 880
    TOPRAN 625 016
    VALEO 368412
    VEMO V22-76-0018
    VEMO V25-76-0042
    VEMO V46-76-0023
    VEMO V53-76-0008
    WAGNER LBS00020
    WAGNER LBS00064
    WAGNER LBS00177
    WAGNER LBS00521
    WAGNER LBS00248
    WILMINK GROUP WG2200622
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264269
    WILMINK GROUP WG2301581
    WILMINK GROUP WG2579258
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591487
    WILMINK GROUP WG1837493
    WILMINK GROUP WG2264239
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013940
    WILMINK GROUP WG1900458
    WILMINK GROUP WG1407758
    WILMINK GROUP WG1749012
    WILMINK GROUP WG2137034
    WILMINK GROUP WG1964874
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013962
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013941
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013995
    WILMINK GROUP WG2668042
    WILMINK GROUP WG2673451
    XEVO XLS1043
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1 701 766 FORD
    LR001370 LAND ROVER
    39350-2A620 KIA
    BG91-9D375-AA FORD
    39210-3L110 KIA
    FR3A-9Y460-DA FORD USA
    5 299 919 FORD USA
    3 642 963 GENERAL MOTORS
    55 566 818 SAAB
    93 179 226 CADILLAC
    955 606 128 30 PORSCHE
    22693-5X20A NISSAN
    ME555788 FUSO (MITSUBISHI)
    55 566 818 GENERAL MOTORS
    5 299 919 FORD
    39350-2A640 HYUNDAI
    39350-2A620 HYUNDAI
    FR3A-9Y460-DA FORD
    93 179 226 SAAB
    55 585 493 GENERAL MOTORS
    4S0 906 262 C AUDI
    ME555788 MITSUBISHI
    22693-5X20A INFINITI
    4S0 906 262 G AUDI
    7G91-9D375-AA FORD
    39350-4A810 HYUNDAI
    39350-4A810 KIA
    93 179 226 GENERAL MOTORS
    22 69 35X 20A RENAULT TRUCKS
    39210-3L110 HYUNDAI
    39350-2A640 KIA
    55585493 VAUXHALL
    8 55 506 OPEL
    3642963 OPEL
    55566818 OPEL
    1618 AV PEUGEOT
    55189996 FIAT
    55189996 LANCIA
    96 659 473 80 CITROËN
    1618 LT PEUGEOT
    500026738 IVECO
    1618 NE PEUGEOT
    504135503 IVECO
    93179226 OPEL
    1618 KN DS
    96 871 610 80 CITROËN
    8 55 482 OPEL
    1618 KN CITROËN
    55189996 CHRYSLER
    96 818 527 80 CITROËN
    1618 LT CITROËN
    55585493 OPEL
    1618 KN PEUGEOT
    1618 AV CITROËN
    84286040 NEW HOLLAND
    58 55 381 OPEL
    84286040 IVECO
    93179226 VAUXHALL
    1618 NE CITROËN
    8R0 906 262 VW
    8R0 906 262 AUDI
  • Manufacturer

    Facet
    Facet has been designing, producing and distributing sensors and switches for car parts since 1946.
    The company specializes in manufacturing engine components, ignition components and various types of sensors. Facet parts can be used for all European, Japanese and Korean car brands.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment