Back to category
Purflux

Fuel filter EP139 Purflux

5 5/5 (2 Reviews)

Product number: 0418709

Manufacturer number: EP139

EAN: 3286061785811

£ 6.97

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 05-11-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]55
    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]139
    Diameter 3 [mm]8
    Diameter 4 [mm]8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE P10112
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FB139
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1296
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1070
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1024
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1637
    ALCO FILTER SP-2024
    AMC Filter FFF-10213
    AP XENERGY X159830
    AP XENERGY X1510201
    AP XENERGY X159903
    ASAM 70235
    ASHIKA 30-01-111
    ASHIKA 30-09-909
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 52-0164C
    AUTOMEGA 180012710
    AVS AUTOPARTS E510
    AVS AUTOPARTS EA512
    AVS AUTOPARTS EA529
    BLUE PRINT ADV182339
    £ 3.92
    BLUE PRINT ADN12324
    £ 3.60
    BLUE PRINT ADZ92313
    BORG & BECK BFF8075
    BOSCH 0 450 905 280
    £ 8.50
    BOSCH 0 450 905 002
    £ 9.24
    BOSCH 0 450 902 151
    £ 8.90
    BREMSI FE1514
    BREMSI FE0397
    BSG BSG 65-130-003
    BSG BSG 63-130-005
    BÖLK BOL-B031589
    BÖLK BOL-B031409
    CHAMPION CFF100201
    COMLINE EFF004
    COMLINE CNS13004
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-3010.2
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-3024.2
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-3038.2
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-3040.2
    Castrol Filters CF0002
    Castrol Filters CF0035
    CoopersFiaam FT5207
    DAVID VASCO S011
    DELPHI EFP214
    £ 4.90
    DENCKERMANN A110004
    DENCKERMANN A110005
    DIAMAX DF3026
    DJ PARTS FF1151
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0182
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0138
    EUROREPAR E145055
    EUROREPAR E145056
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17636
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17637
    £ 4.30
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21626
    £ 3.92
    FEBI BILSTEIN 32399
    £ 4.29
    FI.BA FB-4
    FI.BA FB-2
    FIL FILTER ZP 8000 FM
    FILTRON PP 831
    FINER 15C-09560
    FINER 15C-2041
    FRAM G6400
    HART 327 411
    HELLA 8ZF 366 110-771
    HENGST FILTER H82WK01
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1331025
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1331043
    HIFI FILTER BE 603
    HOFFER 4088
    HOFFER 4051
    HOFFER 4021/1
    HOFFER 4021
    JAPANPARTS FC-111S
    JAPANPARTS FC-909S
    JAPKO 30111
    JAPKO 30909
    JC PREMIUM B3X003PR
    JPN 30F1007-JPN
    JPN 30F1034-JPN
    JPN 30F9043-JPN
    KAISHIN FC236
    KAISHIN FC1393
    KAMOKA F300801
    KAMOKA F304301
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10213
    KNECHT KL 14
    KNECHT KL 86
    KNECHT KL 60
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013080
    LUCAS LFPF012
    LUCAS LFPF006
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LYNXauto LF-1501
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760845
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762553
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 14
    £ 7.67
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 60
    £ 8.79
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 86
    £ 9.58
    MALÒ 1520099
    MALÒ 1520020
    MALÒ 1520131
    MANN-FILTER WK 613
    £ 9.84
    MANN-FILTER WK 410
    £ 9.53
    MAPCO 62221
    MAPCO 62002
    MAPCO 62505
    MAPCO 62800
    MASTER-SPORT 613/1-KF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 613-KF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 66-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0078
    MEAT & DORIA 4051
    MEAT & DORIA 4021
    MEAT & DORIA 4088
    MEAT & DORIA 4021/1
    MECAFILTER ELE6004
    MECAFILTER ELE6011
    MECAFILTER ELE6065
    MEYLE 614 818 0002
    £ 4.84
    MFILTER BF 671
    MFILTER BF 305
    MI.R.A. 43/5550
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-6400
    MISFAT E512
    MISFAT E510
    MOTAQUIP VFF154
    MOTAQUIP VFF157
    MOTRIO 8660004896
    MOTRIO 8671019074
    MOTRIO 8671002343
    MULLER FILTER FB112
    NAPA NFF2013
    NIPPARTS N1330913
    OPEN PARTS EFF5025.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30026
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30161
    PURFLUX EP139
    £ 6.97
    PURFLUX EP139 (this product)
    PURRO PUR-PF0013
    ProfiPower 3F0035
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0303
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0072
    RED-LINE 37NI006
    RED-LINE 37IZ005
    RIDEX 9F0831
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 3008 M
    SCT Germany ST 308
    SOFIMA S 3900 B
    SOFIMA S 1611 B
    SOFIMA S 1510 B
    SOFIMA S 1529 B
    SRLine S11-5045
    TATSUMI TBE1063
    TECNECO FILTERS IN94
    TECNECO FILTERS IN4777
    TECNOCAR B94
    TOPRAN 103 993
    TOPRAN 720 937
    TOPRAN 201 621
    UFI 31.611.00
    UFI 31.512.00
    UFI 31.510.00
    UFI 31.529.00
    VAICO V10-0339
    VALEO 587003
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-81872
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-81870
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-66857
    WEGA FCI1101A
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792718
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214892
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215080
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215126
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747581
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747580
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747608
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498220
    WILMINK GROUP WG2259920
    WILMINK GROUP WG2279965
    WILMINK GROUP WG2279981
    WILMINK GROUP WG2279971
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018220
    WIX FILTERS WF8033
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    75
    75 (162_) | 05.1985-12.1992 2.0 T.S Cat (162.B4A) - 1962ccm, 148pk, 109kw - AR 06224
    75 (162_) | 05.1985-12.1992 2.0 T.S. (162.4CB, 162.B4, 162.B4A) - 1962ccm, 146pk, 107kw - AR 06166, AR 06224
    ALPINA
    B9 Coupe
    B9 Coupe (E24) | 07.1982-12.1985 3.4 - 3430ccm, 245pk, 180kw - M30 B30 (306EA2)
    AUDI
    A6 C5
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 RS6 quattro - 4172ccm, 450pk, 331kw - BCY
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 RS6 plus quattro - 4172ccm, 480pk, 353kw - BRV
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 RS6 quattro - 4172ccm, 450pk, 331kw - BCY
    AUTOBIANCHI
    Y10
    Y10 | 03.1985-10.1995 1.0 - 999ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 156 A2.000
    Y10 | 03.1985-10.1995 1.0 4WD - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 156 A3.000
    Y10 | 03.1985-10.1995 1.0 Cat - 999ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 156A2.246
    Y10 | 03.1985-10.1995 1.1 - 1108ccm, 50pk, 37kw -
    Y10 | 03.1985-10.1995 1.1 - 1108ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 156C.000
    Y10 | 03.1985-10.1995 1.1 4WD - 1108ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 156C.000
    Y10 | 03.1985-10.1995 1.1 4WD (156AC) - 1108ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 156C.000
    Y10 | 03.1985-10.1995 1.1 i.e. Cat - 1108ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 156C.046
    BITTER
    TYPE 3
    TYPE 3 Convertible | 03.1987-06.1992 3.0 i - 2969ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 30 SEJ
    TYPE 3 Convertible | 03.1987-06.1992 4.0 i - 3983ccm, 272pk, 200kw - C 40 TEE
    BMW
    1500-2000
    1500-2000 (115, 116, 118, 121) | 10.1962-11.1972 2000 Ti / Tilux - 1990ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, EV, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 23
    1500-2000 (115, 116, 118, 121) | 10.1962-11.1972 2000 Tii - 1990ccm, 131pk, 96kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, EV, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 23
    1502-2002
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 2002 Ti - 1990ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, KV, ACE
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 2002 Tii - 1990ccm, 130pk, 96kw - M10 B20 (23EA)
    1502-2002 Touring
    1502-2002 Touring (E6) | 01.1971-07.1975 2002 Tii - 1990ccm, 130pk, 96kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLCB, FE
    2.5-3.2 Coupe
    2.5-3.2 Coupe (E9) | 01.1969-03.1976 3.0 CSi - 2985ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M30 B30
    2.5-3.2 Coupe (E9) | 01.1969-03.1976 3.0 CSiL - 3153ccm, 206pk, 152kw - M10 B20, XK 4.2 ( -79), 8E, V 12 (90-93), 8C, 7L, M10 B16 (16A), M30 B32 (315/1A), 7P25, 7M6, 7M
    2000 Coupe
    2000 Coupe (120) | 10.1965-06.1970 CS - 1990ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M10 B20, XK 4.2 ( -79), 8E, V 12 (90-93), 8C, 7L, M10 B16 (16A), 7P25, 7M6, 7M
    2500-3.3
    2500-3.3 (E3) | 10.1968-04.1977 3.0 Si - 2985ccm, 194pk, 143kw - M30 B30
    2500-3.3 (E3) | 10.1968-04.1977 3.0 Si - 2985ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M30 B30
    2500-3.3 (E3) | 10.1968-04.1977 3.2 Li - 3210ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M30 B32, M30 B32 (330EL)
    5
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 520 i - 1990ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M10 B20, XK 4.2 ( -79), 7P, 8E, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, 7L, M10 B16 (16A), M30 B32 (315/1A), 7P25,
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 520 i - 1990ccm, 131pk, 96kw - M10 B20, XK 4.2 ( -79), 8E, V 12 (90-93), 8C, 7L, M10 B16 (16A), M30 B32 (315/1A), 7P25, 7M6, 7M
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 528 i - 2788ccm, 177pk, 130kw - M30 B28
    6
    6 (E24) | 10.1975-04.1989 633 CSi - 3210ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M30 B32
    6 (E24) | 10.1975-04.1989 633 CSi - 3210ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M30 B32, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 114.50.30, 24V DOHC, AM 574, AM 574 A, AM
    7
    7 (E23) | 05.1977-09.1986 733 i - 3210ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M30 B32
    CITROEN
    AX
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.3 Sport (ZAM4A) - 1294ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M4A (TU24)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 94pk, 69kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 100pk, 74kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A, H1B
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - H1B, HDZ (TU1M)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 4x4 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 Cat (ZA_) - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 61kw - K2A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 (ZA) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 4x4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 GT - 1360ccm, 80pk, 59kw - KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    BX
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 1.9 - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 1.9 All-wheel Drive - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - D6U
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 1.9 GTi - 1905ccm, 145pk, 107kw - 159K
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 E 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - D2F
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 16V - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 16V - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, K1H
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 4x4 - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    BX Break
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2A (XU92C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 122pk, 90kw - D6A (XU9J2)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 4x4 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 19 Cat - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M 111.960, NG, DFZ (XU9J1), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501, LG7, LW2(273CUV8)
    C15 Box
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 E - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, 150D (XY7), RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, C114-1, C114-03,
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M)
    CX  
    CX   (MA) | 09.1974-08.1985 2200 - 2165ccm, 115pk, 85kw - J6T A500
    CX   (MA) | 09.1974-08.1985 2400 - 2347ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M23/623
    CX   (MA) | 09.1974-08.1985 2400 - 2347ccm, 120pk, 88kw - NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B3
    CX   (MA) | 09.1974-08.1985 2400 GTi - 2347ccm, 128pk, 94kw - M23/622
    CX   (MA) | 09.1974-08.1985 2400 GTi - 2347ccm, 131pk, 96kw - M23/622
    CX   (MA) | 09.1974-08.1985 25 GTi Turbo 2 - 2500ccm, 166pk, 122kw - M25-662
    CX   (MA) | 09.1974-08.1985 25 TRi - 2500ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M25/659
    CX   Break (MA) | 09.1975-08.1985 2200 - 2165ccm, 115pk, 85kw - J6T A500
    CX   Break (MA) | 09.1975-08.1985 2400 - 2347ccm, 120pk, 88kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S
    CX   Break (MA) | 09.1975-08.1985 2400 - 2347ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M23/623
    CX   Break (MA) | 09.1975-08.1985 2400 GTi - 2347ccm, 128pk, 94kw - M23/622
    CX   Break (MA) | 09.1975-08.1985 25 TRI - 2500ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M25/659
    CX II
    CX II | 07.1985-12.1992 22 TRS - 2165ccm, 113pk, 83kw - J6T A500
    CX II | 07.1985-12.1992 22 TRS - 2165ccm, 115pk, 85kw - J6T A500
    CX II | 07.1985-12.1992 25 GTi - 2499ccm, 121pk, 89kw - M25-668
    CX II | 07.1985-12.1992 25 GTi Turbo 2 - 2500ccm, 166pk, 122kw - M25-662
    CX II | 07.1985-12.1992 25 GTi Turbo 2 - 2499ccm, 156pk, 115kw - M25-667
    CX II | 07.1985-12.1992 25 TRi - 2500ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M25/659
    CX Mk
    CX Mk II Break | 07.1985-12.1992 22 TRS - 2165ccm, 113pk, 83kw - J6T A500
    CX Mk II Break | 07.1985-12.1992 22TRS - 2165ccm, 115pk, 85kw - J6T A500
    CX Mk II Break | 07.1985-12.1992 25 i - 2499ccm, 121pk, 89kw - M25-668
    CX Mk II Break | 07.1985-12.1992 25 TRI - 2500ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M25/659
    VISA
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 16 GTI - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180A (XU5J)
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 16 GTI - 1580ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B6D
    XANTIA
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BFZ (XU5JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TB
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4/Z)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC,
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TB
    XANTIA Estate
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL,
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC,
    ZX
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDZ (TU3M/Z), KFX (TU3JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 103pk, 76kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 - 1905ccm, 126pk, 93kw - D6E (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 - 1905ccm, 131pk, 96kw - D6E (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 i - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z), RFY (XU10J4/Z)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 155pk, 114kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z), RFY (XU10J4/Z)
    ZX Estate
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3M), KFX (TU3JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    DACIA
    1310 Estate
    1310 Estate | 05.1983-07.2004 1.4 - 1397ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 847
    1310 Saloon
    1310 Saloon (U, X) | 05.1983-07.2004 1.4 Classic - 1397ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 847
    FIAT
    ARGENTA
    ARGENTA (132_) | 06.1978-07.1986 2000 i.e. - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 132 C3.000
    FIORINO Box
    FIORINO Box Body/MPV (146_) | 01.1988-05.2001 1.4 - 1372ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 146 C5.000
    FIORINO Box Body/MPV (146_) | 01.1988-05.2001 70 1.3 - 1301ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 146 A5.000
    FIORINO Box Body/MPV (146_) | 01.1988-05.2001 70 i.e. 1.4 - 1372ccm, 67pk, 49kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    FIORINO Box Body/MPV (146_) | 01.1988-05.2001 75 i.e. 1.5 - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    FIORINO Box Body/MPV (146_) | 01.1988-05.2001 75 i.e. 1.6 - 1581ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 146 C6.000, 146 D6.000
    FIORINO Pick
    FIORINO Pick up (146_) | 01.1988-05.2001 1.4 - 1372ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 146 D5.000
    FIORINO Pick up (146_) | 01.1988-05.2001 1.6 - 1581ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 146 C6.000, 146 D6.000
    PANDA
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1000 - 999ccm, 44pk, 32kw - 156 A2.100
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1000 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, CAXA, CCZB, CAYC, 13 S, DS, CR, 1
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1000 4x4 - 999ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 141 C2.000, 156 A2.246
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1000 4x4 - 999ccm, 44pk, 32kw - 156 A2.100, 156 A3.100
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1000 4x4 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 156 A3.000
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1000 i.e. Cat - 999ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 141 C2.000, 156 A2.246
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1100 - 1108ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 156 C.046
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1100 - 1108ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 176 B2.000, 187 A1.000
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1100 4x4 - 1108ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 176 B2.000, AR 33501, AR 33601, S50 B30 (306S1), 7A-FE, 136B, M 64.05S, M 64.06S, ANU, AMY, NSE, ZV
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 1100 Trekking 4x4 - 1108ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 156 C.046
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 900 - 899ccm, 40pk, 29kw - 1170 A1.046
    PANDA Hatchback
    PANDA Hatchback Van (141_) | 01.1986-02.2004 1000 - 999ccm, 44pk, 32kw - 156 A2.100, 156 A3.100
    PANDA Hatchback Van (141_) | 01.1986-02.2004 1000 i.e - 999ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 141 C2.000, 156 A2.246
    PUNTO
    PUNTO (176_) | 09.1993-09.1999 55 1.1 - 1108ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 176 A6.000, 176 B2.000
    PUNTO (176_) | 09.1993-09.1999 60 1.2 - 1242ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 176 A7.000
    PUNTO (176_) | 09.1993-09.1999 60 1.2 (176AP, 176AR, 176AQ, 176BB) - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 176 B1.000, 176 B4.000
    PUNTO Convertible
    PUNTO Convertible (176_) | 04.1994-06.2000 60 1.2 - 1242ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 176 A7.000
    PUNTO Convertible (176_) | 04.1994-06.2000 60 1.2 (176AR_, 176BR_) - 1242ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    REGATA
    REGATA (138_) | 09.1983-12.1990 100 Super 1.6 - 1585ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 149 C3.000
    REGATA (138_) | 09.1983-12.1990 70 1.3 - 1301ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 138 B2.000
    REGATA (138_) | 09.1983-12.1990 75 1.5 - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 1
    REGATA (138_) | 09.1983-12.1990 85 1.5 - 1498ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 149 A5.000
    REGATA (138_) | 09.1983-12.1990 90 i.e. 1.6 - 1595ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 C2.000
    REGATA Weekend
    REGATA Weekend (138_) | 09.1983-12.1990 75 1.5 - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 138 C2.048, 138 C3.048, 149 C1.000, 138 B3.048
    REGATA Weekend (138_) | 09.1983-12.1990 90 i.e. 1.6 - 1595ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 C2.000
    STRADA
    STRADA (138_) | 01.1978-08.1988 1.6 - 1585ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 138 AR.000
    TEMPRA
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 1.4 i.e. (159.AA) - 1372ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 159 A2.000
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX) - 1372ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 160 A1.046, 836 A4.000, 159 A2.000
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 1.6 i.e. (159.AE) - 1581ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 159 A3.046
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ) - 1581ccm, 87pk, 63kw - 159 B9.000
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ) - 1581ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 159 B9.000
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT) - 1581ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 159 A3.048, 835 C1.000
    TEMPRA S.W.
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX) - 1372ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 160 A1.046, 836 A4.000, 159 A2.000
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 1.6 - 1581ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 159 A3.048
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 1.6 i.e. (159.AE) - 1581ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 835 C1.000, 159 A3.046
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ) - 1581ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 159 B9.000
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT) - 1581ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 159 A3.048, 835 C1.000
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 04.1991-07.1996 1.4 (159AA) - 1372ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 159 A2.000
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 04.1991-07.1996 1.6 (159AE) - 1581ccm, 77pk, 57kw - 159 A3.046
    TIPO
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.4 (160.AC) - 1372ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 160 A1.000, 160 A1.048
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.4 i.e. - 1372ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 159 A2.000
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.4 i.e. (160.AP, 160.AD, 160.EA) - 1372ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 160 A1.048, 160 A1.046, 836 A4.000
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.6 i.e. - 1595ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 C2.046
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.6 i.e. (160.A1, 160.EC, 160.EB) - 1581ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 159 A3.048, 835 C1.000
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.6 i.e. (160.AF) - 1581ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 159 A3.046
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.6 SX DGT - 1581ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 159 A3.000
    UNO
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 45 1.0 (146A.ED) - 999ccm, 44pk, 32kw - 156 A2.100, 156 A2.048
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 45 i.e. 1.0 (146E, 146A) - 999ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 156 A2.
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 50 1.1 - 1116ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 146 A4.044
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 50 1.1 - 1108ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 156 C.046, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 50 i.e. 1.1 - 1116ccm, 49pk, 36kw - 146 C3.000
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 70 i.e. 1.4 - 1372ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 146 C1.000
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 70 i.e. 1.4 - 1372ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 160 A1.046
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 70 S 1.4 - 1372ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 160 A1.048, 160 A1.046
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 75 i.e. 1.5 - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 138 C2.048, 149 C1.000
    FORD
    MAVERICK
    MAVERICK (UDS, UNS) | 02.1993-04.1998 2.4 i - 2389ccm, 124pk, 91kw - KA24E
    MAVERICK (UDS, UNS) | 02.1993-04.1998 2.4 i - 2389ccm, 118pk, 87kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    MAVERICK (UDS, UNS) | 02.1993-04.1998 2.4 i (UDS) - 2389ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    FSO
    POLONEZ III
    POLONEZ III | 09.1992-03.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 147CK46
    POLONEZ III Saloon | 09.1992-03.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 147CK46
    GEELY
    CK
    CK | 09.2005-06.2011 1.6 - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - MR481QA
    INFINITI
    I30
    I30 | 01.1997-??? 3.0 - 2988ccm, 193pk, 142kw - VQ30DE
    M30 Convertible
    M30 Convertible | 01.1990-12.1993 3.0 - 2960ccm, 164pk, 121kw - VG30E
    M30 Coupe
    M30 Coupe | 01.1989-12.1993 3.0 - 2960ccm, 164pk, 121kw - VG30E
    IRMSCHER
    GT
    GT | 01.1988-12.1990 3.6 - 3615ccm, 200pk, 147kw - C36TEEDOHC
    OMEGA Caravan
    OMEGA Caravan | 01.1990-12.1996 4.0 i - 3983ccm, 272pk, 200kw - C 40 TEE
    SENATOR
    SENATOR | 01.1990-12.1996 4.0 24V - 3983ccm, 272pk, 200kw - C 40 TEE
    ISUZU
    TROOPER III
    TROOPER III | 05.1998-08.2004 3.5 V6 24V AWD - 3494ccm, 215pk, 158kw - 6VE1
    TROOPER III Open Off-Road Vehicle | 04.2000-08.2004 3.5 V6 24V - 3494ccm, 215pk, 158kw - 6VE1
    LANCIA
    DEDRA
    DEDRA (835_) | 08.1989-07.1999 1.6 i.e. (835AA) - 1581ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 835 A1.000
    DEDRA (835_) | 08.1989-07.1999 1.6 i.e. (835AB) - 1581ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 835 A1.046
    DEDRA (835_) | 08.1989-07.1999 1.6 i.e. (835AN) - 1581ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 835 C1.000
    GAMMA
    GAMMA (830_) | 03.1978-10.1986 2500 (830AB.0) - 2484ccm, 140pk, 103kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 814
    GAMMA Coupe
    GAMMA Coupe (830_) | 09.1977-10.1986 2500 (830AC_) - 2484ccm, 140pk, 103kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 814
    Y10
    Y10 (156_) | 03.1985-09.1995 1.0 (156C) - 1049ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 156 A.000
    Y10 (156_) | 03.1985-09.1995 1.0 Fire (156AA) - 999ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 156 A2.246, 156 A2.000
    Y10 (156_) | 03.1985-09.1995 1.0 Fire (156B, 156AD) - 999ccm, 44pk, 32kw - 156 A2.100
    Y10 (156_) | 03.1985-09.1995 1.0 Fire Catalytic-Conv (156AE) - 999ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 156 A2.246
    Y10 (156_) | 03.1985-09.1995 1.1 i.e Fire (156AC) - 1108ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 156 C.000
    Y10 (156_) | 03.1985-09.1995 1.1 i.e. Fire (156AG) - 1108ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 156 C.046
    MEGA
    CLUB
    CLUB | 01.1992-06.1999 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TU1MC
    CLUB | 01.1992-06.1999 1.4 i - 1361ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TU3FMC2
    CLUB | 01.1992-06.1999 1.4 i 4x4 - 1361ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TU3FMC2
    NISSAN
    BLUEBIRD
    BLUEBIRD (T72, T12, U12) | 12.1985-12.1990 1.8 Turbo - 1809ccm, 135pk, 99kw - CA18T
    BLUEBIRD Hatchback
    BLUEBIRD Hatchback (T72, T12) | 12.1985-11.1992 1.8 Turbo - 1809ccm, 135pk, 99kw - CA18T
    MICRA II
    MICRA II (K11) | 08.1992-02.2003 1.0 i 16V (K11) - 998ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CG10DE
    PATROL III/2
    PATROL III/2 Hardtop (K260) | 10.1984-04.1998 2.8 - 2753ccm, 120pk, 88kw - L28
    PRIMERA
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - SR20DE
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 143pk, 105kw - SR20DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 2.0 16V LPG - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw -
    PRIMERA Traveller
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - SR20DE
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw - SR20DE
    OPEL
    ASCONA B
    ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) | 09.1975-08.1981 2.0 E - 1979ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 20 E
    ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) | 09.1975-08.1981 2.4 400 - 2410ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 24 E
    ASCONA C
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 NV
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 E (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S 18 NV, C 18 NE
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 20 NEF
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i GT (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 NV
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N, 15LN, 15
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 E (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S 18 NV, C 18 NE
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i GT (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASTRA F
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.4 i (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.4 i (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.8 i 16V - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 i (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M51 D25 (256T1), 4B11, 16 K4F, 20 S, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 Si (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 Si (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 2.0 i (F35, M35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.4 i (F70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i 16V (F70) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 GSI 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 i (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 Si (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA A
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i (M07) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i 16V (M07) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i 16V (M07) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (M07) - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.5 i V6 (M07) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE, X 25 XE
    CAMPO
    CAMPO (TF0, TF1) | 12.1988-12.2001 2.3 (TFR16) - 2254ccm, 94pk, 69kw - RF, 4A-FE, BP, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 708, 4 ZD1, HC-E
    CAMPO (TF0, TF1) | 12.1988-12.2001 2.3 4x4 (TFS16) - 2254ccm, 94pk, 69kw - RF, 4A-FE, BP, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 708, 4 ZD1, 4JA1, HC-E
    COMMODORE C
    COMMODORE C (14_, 19_) | 08.1978-12.1982 2.5 E - 2490ccm, 130pk, 96kw - 25 E
    CORSA A
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.0 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 10 S
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 12 NZ, XY8,
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 N (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1196ccm, 52pk, 38kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 12 NZ, XY8,
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 S (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 S (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 14 NV
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - C 16 SEI
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - E 16 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI Cat (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 13 NB, E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 16 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.0 (F08, W5L) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 N
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1196ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 12 NV
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.3 (F08, W5L) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1),
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.0 (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 10 S
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 S (F11, M11, M19, F19) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 S (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 14 NV
    FRONTERA A
    FRONTERA A (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA A (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.2 i (54MWL4) - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 XE
    FRONTERA A (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.4 i (53MWL4) - 2410ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 24 NE
    FRONTERA A Sport (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA B
    FRONTERA B (U99) | 09.1998-07.2004 2.2 i (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76) - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 SE, Y 22 SE
    FRONTERA B (U99) | 09.1998-07.2004 3.2 i (6B1VF, 6B1_6) - 3165ccm, 205pk, 151kw - Y 32 NE
    KADETT E
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.3 i Cat (C19, D19) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.4 S (C19, D19) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.8 i (C19, D19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT, C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 i (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 i Cat (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.4 i (C25, D25) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.4 S (C25, D25) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.6 i (C25, D25) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i Cat - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE, 20 SER
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 i (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.4 i (C70, D70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.6 i (C70, D70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.8 i (C70, D70) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 814465, SN13
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 8144
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT, C 18 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 20 XE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 20 XEJ, C 20 XE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI 16V Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 3
    MANTA B
    MANTA B (58_, 59_) | 08.1977-08.1988 2.0 E - 1979ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 20 E
    MANTA B Hatchback (53_, 55_) | 09.1975-08.1988 2.0 E - 1979ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 20 E
    MANTA B Hatchback (53_, 55_) | 09.1975-08.1988 2.4 400 - 2410ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 24 E
    MONTEREY A
    MONTEREY A (M92) | 08.1991-07.1998 3.2 (UBS25D, UBS25G) - 3165ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 6VD1 (SOHC)
    MONZA A
    MONZA A (22_) | 02.1978-08.1986 3.0 - 2969ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 30 H
    MONZA A (22_) | 02.1978-08.1986 3.0 GSE - 2969ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 30 E
    MONZA A (22_) | 02.1978-08.1986 3.0 GSE - 2969ccm, 156pk, 115kw - C 30 LE, C 30 NE
    SENATOR A
    SENATOR A (29_) | 02.1978-08.1987 2.5 E - 2490ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 25 E
    SENATOR A (29_) | 02.1978-08.1987 2.5 E - 2490ccm, 136pk, 100kw - H 25 E
    SENATOR A (29_) | 02.1978-08.1987 3.0 E - 2969ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 30 E
    SENATOR B
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 2.5 i (P19) - 2490ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 25 NE
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 2.6 i (P19) - 2594ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 26 NE
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 (P19) - 2969ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 30 NE
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 (P19) - 2969ccm, 156pk, 115kw - C 30 LE
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 24V (P19) - 2969ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 30 SE
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 i Cat (P19) - 2969ccm, 177pk, 130kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2,
    VECTRA A
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.4 S (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, C 16 NZ2
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 S (F19, M19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 (F19, M19) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2000 16V 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 20 XEJ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2000/GT 16V (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 20 XEJ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2000/GT 16V Cat (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2000/GT 16V Cat 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.4 S (F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, C 16 NZ2
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.8 i (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i GT (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 (F68, M68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    PEUGEOT
    106 I
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 1
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M), TU9
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.3 - 1294ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TU2J2
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 69pk, 51kw - K5A (TU3)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 98pk, 72kw - K6B (TU3FJ2/K)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDX (TU3MC)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 Le Mans - 1361ccm, 94pk, 69kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 103pk, 76kw - NFY (TU5J2)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    106 Van
    106 Van I Hatchback Van (1S_) | 08.1991-03.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M), TU9
    306
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.4 SL - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 ST - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Convertible
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 123pk, 90kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Hatchback
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFY (XU10J4Z), RFT (XU10J4)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 XSi - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    309  
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.6 - 1580ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 180Z (XU5J), B6B (XU5J)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - D2B (XU9S)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    309 Mk
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - B2A (XU52C/K)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.6 - 1580ccm, 94pk, 69kw - J8S 711, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 109pk, 80kw - DDZ (XU9M)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 - 1905ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI 16V - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    ROVER
    800
    800 (XS) | 10.1986-02.1999 820 - 1994ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 20HC
    SEAT
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2
    CORDOBA Vario
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AAU
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.3 i - 1272ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 2G, AAV
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    INCA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), K
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE, ALM
    SKODA
    FAVORIT
    FAVORIT (781) | 05.1989-09.1994 1.3 (781) - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 136B, 781.13650, 781.136I50
    FAVORIT (781) | 05.1989-09.1994 1.3 135 X, LX, GLX (781) - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 781.135E, 781.13540, 781.135I40, 781.135B
    FAVORIT Forman
    FAVORIT Forman (785) | 06.1988-06.1995 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 136B, 781.136I50
    FAVORIT Forman (785) | 06.1988-06.1995 1.3 (135 E) - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 781.135, 781.135I40
    FAVORIT Pickup
    FAVORIT Pickup (787) | 06.1992-06.1997 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 135B, 135, 135I
    FAVORIT Pickup (787) | 06.1992-06.1997 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 781.13650, 136 I
    FELICIA  
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 135B, AMG
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 136B, AMH
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ, 135L
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ, 135L
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Pickup (6UF, 6U7) | 06.1997-04.2002 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 135B, AMG, 135M
    FELICIA   Pickup (6UF, 6U7) | 06.1997-04.2002 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 136B, AMH, 136M
    FELICIA   Pickup (6UF, 6U7) | 06.1997-04.2002 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    FELICIA Cube
    FELICIA Cube Van (6U5) | 11.1995-12.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AMH
    FELICIA Cube Van (6U5) | 11.1995-12.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ, 135L
    FELICIA Cube Van (6U5) | 11.1995-12.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    FELICIA Mk
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AMG
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AMH
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    FELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5) | 08.1996-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AMH, 781.136B, 781.136M
    FELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5) | 08.1996-06.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Hatchback
    ASTRA Hatchback | 09.1979-08.1986 1.8 GTE - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.8 - 1796ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 1.4 S (43) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 83kw - 18 E
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 GTE - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GTE - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GTE 16V - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 20 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 16V - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 i (F08) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 Si - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR, 16 NZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRAMAX
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.6 - 1598ccm, 83pk, 61kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.4 i (F70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    BRAVA Pickup
    BRAVA Pickup (TF0, TF1) | 06.1990-12.2002 2.3 (TFR16) - 2254ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 23 P
    BRAVA Pickup (TF0, TF1) | 06.1990-12.2002 2.3 (TFR16) - 2254ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4 ZD1
    BRAVA Pickup (TF0, TF1) | 06.1990-12.2002 2.3 4x4 (TFS16) - 2254ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 23 P
    BRAVA Pickup (TF0, TF1) | 06.1990-12.2002 2.3 4x4 (TFS16) - 2254ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4 ZD1
    CALIBRA
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.5 i V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE, X 25 XE
    CARLTON Mk
    CARLTON Mk II Estate | 09.1977-08.1986 2.0 - 1979ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 20 E, 20 S
    CARLTON Mk II Estate | 09.1977-08.1986 2.0 S - 1979ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 20 S
    CARLTON Mk II Estate | 09.1977-08.1986 2.2 i - 2197ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 22 E
    CARLTON Mk II Saloon | 10.1978-08.1986 2.0 i - 1979ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 20 E, 20 S
    CARLTON Mk II Saloon | 10.1978-08.1986 2.2 i - 2197ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 22 E
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 SEH
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.6 i - 2594ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 26 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 3.0 - 2969ccm, 177pk, 130kw - C 30 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 3.0 24V - 2969ccm, 200pk, 147kw - C 30 SEJ
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 SEH
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 20 NEF
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.6 i - 2594ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 26 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 3.0 3000 - 2969ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 30 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 3.0 3000 24V - 2969ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 30 SE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 3.6 24V Lotus - 3638ccm, 377pk, 277kw - C 36 GET
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 3000 24V - 2969ccm, 200pk, 147kw - C 30 SEJ
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 3000 Cat - 2969ccm, 177pk, 130kw - C 30 NE
    CAVALIER Mk
    CAVALIER Mk II Convertible (J82) | 08.1984-10.1988 1800i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    CAVALIER Mk II Convertible (J82) | 08.1984-10.1988 1800i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 SRi 130 - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2000i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 18 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 (89) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 GSi 4x4 - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    FRONTERA Mk
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) | 09.1991-10.1998 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) | 09.1991-10.1998 2.2 i - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 XE
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) | 09.1991-10.1998 2.4 i - 2410ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 24 NE
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) Sport (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA Mk II (B) (U99) | 10.1998-10.2004 2.2 i - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 SE, Y 22 SE
    FRONTERA Mk II (B) (U99) | 10.1998-10.2004 3.2 i - 3165ccm, 205pk, 151kw - 6VD1 (DOHC)
    MONTEREY
    MONTEREY (M92) | 09.1991-07.1998 3.2 - 3165ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 6VD1 (SOHC)
    MONTEREY Mk
    MONTEREY Mk II (M98) | 07.1998-08.1999 3.5 V6 24V - 3494ccm, 215pk, 158kw - 6 VE1
    NOVA Hatchback
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 i S - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - C 16 SEI
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - E 16 SE
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI Cat - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    NOVA Saloon
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 - 1389ccm, 59pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 - 1389ccm, 81pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    NOVAVAN Hatchback
    NOVAVAN Hatchback Van (S83) | 01.1990-10.1994 1.2 - 1196ccm, 52pk, 38kw - 12 NV
    NOVAVAN Hatchback Van (S83) | 01.1990-10.1994 1.4 - 1389ccm, 74pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    SENATOR
    SENATOR | 09.1984-08.1987 2.5 i - 2490ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 25 E
    SENATOR | 09.1984-08.1987 3.0 i - 2968ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 30 E
    SENATOR Mk
    SENATOR Mk II (B) (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 2.5 i - 2490ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 25 NE
    SENATOR Mk II (B) (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 2.6 i - 2594ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 26 NE
    SENATOR Mk II (B) (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 - 2969ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 30 NE, C 30 NE
    SENATOR Mk II (B) (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 24V - 2969ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 30 SE
    SENATOR Mk II (B) (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 i Cat - 2969ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 30 NE, C 30 NE
    VOLKSWAGEN
    CADDY I
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - JB, EW
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.4 - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 75 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, AKV, AUD
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    CADDY Mk
    CADDY Mk II Pickup (9U7) | 06.1996-12.2000 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    POLO
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - ALD, AUC
    POLO Estate
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (ZPJ4/
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    POLO Hatchback
    POLO Hatchback Van (86CF) | 08.1992-07.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AAV
    POLO III
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 100 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 45 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AEV
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 50 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 55 1.3 - 1296ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ADX
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 55 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R),
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEA, AEE
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 75 1.6 4motion - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEA
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 100 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
  • Original part numbers

    13321256492 BMW
    91470530 CHRYSLER
    B113 FAUN
    119113204500 FIAT
    162240406100 FIAT
    4435144 FIAT
    5984093 FIAT
    60534120 FIAT
    71736101 FIAT
    7585348 FIAT
    7606404 FIAT
    7719390 FIAT
    1952951 FORD
    25055364 GENERAL MOTORS
    25121974 GENERAL MOTORS
    25161249 GENERAL MOTORS
    818500 GENERAL MOTORS
    818501 GENERAL MOTORS
    818512 GENERAL MOTORS
    818513 GENERAL MOTORS
    818541 GENERAL MOTORS
    894125784 GENERAL MOTORS
    90169150 GENERAL MOTORS
    VFF516 GENERAL MOTORS
    376580 LISTER
    16400FS100 NISSAN
    A640M41B NISSAN
    156728 PEUGEOT
    156779 PEUGEOT
    156786 PEUGEOT
    5470530 PEUGEOT
    91470530 PEUGEOT
    95470530 PEUGEOT
    96131549 PEUGEOT
    92309490628 PORSCHE
    7700582693 RENAULT
    FE4003 ROVER/AUSTIN
    831842 SAAB
    004312114 VAG
    6N0201211 VAG
    6N0201211A VAG
    6N0201511 VAG
    6N0201511A VAG
    6U0201511D VAG
    164009F927 NISSAN
    AK10O KAYSER
    YL4J9155AA FORD
    8250553640 GENERAL MOTORS
    164009F928KE NISSAN
    E145055 PEUGEOT
    8250553640 ISUZU
    Z200 GROVE
    6U0201511 VAG
    004312115 VAG
    7585348 LANCIA
    E145003 CITROËN
    004312114 AUDI
    004312115 VW
    004312114 VW
    GFI42100B GRADALL
    004312115 SKODA
    156779 CITROËN
    25055364 ISUZU
    71736101 LANCIA
    6N0201511A SKODA
    E145003 PEUGEOT
    004312115 SEAT
    42100 GRADALL
    6N0201511A VW
    GFI42100 GRADALL
    6U0201511D SEAT
    GPF030 GENERIC
    FT3226 MICRO
    42100B GRADALL
    004312114 SEAT
    004312114 SKODA
    GFI11100 GRADALL
    6U0201511 AUDI
    GFI12100 GRADALL
    FT6246 MICRO
    6N0201511A AUDI
    6U0201511D AUDI
    FT3224 MICRO
    6U0201511 SKODA
    1962254 FORD
    6U0201511 VW
    6U0201511D VW
    6N0201511A SEAT
    E145055 CITROËN
    6U0201511D SKODA
    004312115 AUDI
    6U0201511 SEAT
    818513 VAUXHALL
    90169150 OPEL
    818501 OPEL
    818500 OPEL
    818501 VAUXHALL
    818500 VAUXHALL
    25121974 VAUXHALL
    818513 OPEL
    25121974 OPEL
    90169150 VAUXHALL
    25055364 OPEL
    25055364 VAUXHALL
    25164434 VAUXHALL
    25121785 VAUXHALL
    3I1486 CATERPILLAR
    1105010AD01XA GREAT WALL
    82342304 FIAT
    8980215100 ISUZU
    2330087402LOC DAIHATSU
    25164435 OPEL
    818541 OPEL
    6NO201511A VAG
    96131549 CITROËN
    91470530 CITROËN
    25164435 VAUXHALL
    379200141 MASERATI
    1492441 ONAN
    1992594 VALMET
    AT356454 JOHN DEERE
    18296H HYSTER
    8251217780 ISUZU
    25121113 GENERAL MOTORS
    7000014659 KUBOTA
    25121113 VAUXHALL
    95470530 CITROËN
    1346283 HYSTER
    AT101565 JOHN DEERE
    71711048 FIAT
    13711256492 BMW
    5470530 CITROËN
    119113204500 ALFA ROMEO
  • Manufacturer

    Purflux
    Purflux filter is part of the Sogefi Group. The Sogefi Group is represented worldwide with different types of filters. For example air filters, cabin filters, fuel filters, oil filters. Sogefi is a listed company on the Milan Stock Exchange. Sogefi is active in 18 countries on no fewer than four continents.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    05-11-2026

  • Reviews 2

    • 5 By: Mark Teunis on 24-03-2022

      Just good. Fit and size corresponds to OEM

    • 5 By: Renneboog niels on 09-03-2017

      -no further explanation given-

Secure payment

You recently viewed