Back to category
Bosch

Fuel filter F5280 Bosch

5 5/5 (1 review)

  • Fuel filter F5280 Bosch
  • Fuel filter F5280 Bosch, Thumbnail 2
  • Fuel filter F5280 Bosch, Thumbnail 3
  • Fuel filter F5280 Bosch, Thumbnail 4
  • Fuel filter F5280 Bosch, Thumbnail 5
  • Fuel filter F5280 Bosch, Thumbnail 6
  • Fuel filter F5280 Bosch, Thumbnail 7
  • Fuel filter F5280 Bosch, Thumbnail 8

Product number: 0171486

Manufacturer number: F5280

EAN: 3165141084009

Winprice
RRP: £ 16.23

£ 8.50

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 04-11-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter 1 [mm]63
    Filter typeIn-Line Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Fuel Mixture FormationPetrol Injection
    Diameter [mm]55
    Height [mm]144
    Exhaust diameter [mm]8
    Output diameter [mm]8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE P10112
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1296
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1024
    AMC Filter IF-3350
    £ 2.93
    AMC Filter DF-7750
    £ 6.51
    AMC Filter FFF-10213
    AMC Filter NF-2254
    £ 2.88
    AP XENERGY X1510201
    ASAM 70235
    ASHIKA 30-09-909
    AUTOMEGA 180012710
    AVS AUTOPARTS E510
    BLUE PRINT ADV182339
    £ 3.92
    BLUE PRINT ADV182321
    £ 3.40
    BOGAP A8110178
    BORG & BECK BFF8075
    BOSCH F5280 (this product)
    BSG BSG 65-130-003
    BSG BSG 63-130-005
    BÖLK BOL-B031589
    CHAMPION CFF100201
    COMLINE EFF004
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-3024.2
    Castrol Filters CF0035
    CoopersFiaam FT5207
    DAVID VASCO S011
    DELPHI EFP221
    DENCKERMANN A110004
    DENCKERMANN A110184
    DIAMAX DF3026
    DJ PARTS FF1151
    EUROREPAR E145055
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17637
    £ 4.30
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17636
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21626
    £ 3.92
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17635
    £ 4.12
    FI.BA FB-4
    FIL FILTER ZP 8000 FM
    FILTRON PP 831
    FRAM G6400
    HART 327 411
    HELLA 8ZF 366 110-771
    HENGST FILTER H82WK01
    HIFI FILTER BE 603
    HOFFER 4021/1
    HOFFER 4021
    HOFFER 4051
    HOFFER 4108
    HOFFER 4077
    JAPANPARTS FC-909S
    JAPKO 30909
    JC PREMIUM B3X003PR
    JPN 30F1034-JPN
    JPN 30F6011-JPN
    KAISHIN FC1165
    KAVO PARTS IF-3350
    KAVO PARTS DF-7750
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10213
    KAVO PARTS NF-2254
    KNECHT KL 14
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013080
    LUCAS LFPF006
    LYNXauto LF-1501
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760845
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762553
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAHLE ORIGINAL KL 14
    £ 7.67
    MANN-FILTER WK 613
    £ 9.84
    MAPCO 62221
    MAPCO 62800
    MASTER-SPORT 613-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0078
    MEAT & DORIA 4021
    MEAT & DORIA 4021/1
    MEAT & DORIA 4051
    MEAT & DORIA 4108
    MEAT & DORIA 4077
    MECAFILTER ELE6011
    MECAFILTER ELE6065
    MEYLE 614 818 0002
    £ 4.84
    MFILTER BF 671
    MFILTER BF 305
    MISFAT E510
    MOTAQUIP VFF154
    MOTRIO 8671019074
    MOTRIO 8671002343
    MULLER FILTER FB112
    NPS M133I09
    OPEN PARTS EFF5023.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30026
    PURFLUX EP139
    £ 6.97
    PURRO PUR-PF0013
    ProfiPower 3F0035
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0303
    RIDEX 9F0009
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 3008 M
    SCT Germany ST 308
    SOFIMA S 1611 B
    SRLine S11-5045
    STARK SKFF-0870008
    STELLOX 21-00014-SX
    TECNOCAR B94
    TOPRAN 201 621
    TOPRAN 103 993
    TOPRAN 720 937
    UFI 31.611.00
    VAICO V40-0642
    VALEO 587003
    VALEO 587008
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-81871
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-66857
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-81870
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747581
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747580
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214892
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018220
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792718
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792723
    WILMINK GROUP WG2259920
    WILMINK GROUP WG2279981
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747630
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018334
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018547
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215123
    WILMINK GROUP WG2279983
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747608
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498223
    WIX FILTERS WF8033
    goCORE GCI0001
    vika 12010075001
    vika 12010075201
  • Applicability

    FSO
    POLONEZ III
    POLONEZ III | 09.1992-03.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 147CK46
    POLONEZ III Saloon | 09.1992-03.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 147CK46
    OPEL
    ASCONA B
    ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) | 09.1975-08.1981 1.9 S - 1897ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 19 S
    ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) | 09.1975-08.1981 2.0 E - 1979ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 20 E
    ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) | 09.1975-08.1981 2.0 S - 1979ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 20 S
    ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) | 09.1975-08.1981 2.4 400 - 2410ccm, 144pk, 106kw - 24 E
    ASCONA C
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 E (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S 18 NV, C 18 NE
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i GT (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N, 15LN, 15
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 E (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S 18 NV, C 18 NE
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i GT (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASTRA F
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.4 i (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.4 i (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.8 i 16V - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 i (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M51 D25 (256T1), 4B11, 16 K4F, 20 S, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 Si (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 Si (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 2.0 i (F35, M35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.4 i (F70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i 16V (F70) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M51 D25 (256T1), 4B11, 16 K4F, 20 S, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 GSI 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 i (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 Si (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, X 16 XEL, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 Si (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA A
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i (M07) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i 16V (M07) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i 16V (M07) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (M07) - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.5 i V6 (M07) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE, X 25 XE
    COMMODORE C
    COMMODORE C (14_, 19_) | 08.1978-12.1982 2.5 E - 2490ccm, 130pk, 96kw - 25 E
    CORSA A
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 12 NZ, XY8,
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - C 16 SEI
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - E 16 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI Cat (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 13 NB, E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 16 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1196ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 S
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 i (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 i (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    FRONTERA A
    FRONTERA A (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA A (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.2 i (54MWL4) - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 XE
    FRONTERA A (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.4 i (53MWL4) - 2410ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 24 NE
    FRONTERA A Sport (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA B
    FRONTERA B (U99) | 09.1998-07.2004 2.2 i (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76) - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 SE, Y 22 SE
    FRONTERA B (U99) | 09.1998-07.2004 3.2 i (6B1VF, 6B1_6) - 3165ccm, 205pk, 151kw - Y 32 NE
    KADETT E
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.3 i Cat (C19, D19) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.8 i (C19, D19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT, C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 i (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 i Cat (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.4 i (C25, D25) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.6 (C25, D25) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 SV, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13,
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.6 i (C25, D25) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 4A
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i Cat - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE, 20 SER
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 (46) - 1796ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 i (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.4 i (C70, D70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.6 i (C70, D70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.8 i (C70, D70) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 814465, SN13
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 8144
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 (43, 34, 44) - 1796ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT, C 18 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 20 XE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 20 XEJ, C 20 XE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI 16V Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 3
    MANTA B
    MANTA B (58_, 59_) | 08.1977-08.1988 2.0 E - 1979ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 20 E
    MANTA B (58_, 59_) | 08.1977-08.1988 2.0 S - 1979ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 20 S
    MANTA B Hatchback (53_, 55_) | 09.1975-08.1988 2.0 E - 1979ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 20 E
    MANTA B Hatchback (53_, 55_) | 09.1975-08.1988 2.0 S - 1979ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 20 S
    MONTEREY A
    MONTEREY A (M92) | 08.1991-07.1998 3.2 (UBS25D, UBS25G) - 3165ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 6VD1 (SOHC)
    MONZA A
    MONZA A (22_) | 02.1978-08.1986 3.0 GSE - 2969ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 30 E
    MONZA A (22_) | 02.1978-08.1986 3.0 GSE - 2969ccm, 156pk, 115kw - C 30 LE, C 30 NE
    SENATOR A
    SENATOR A (29_) | 02.1978-08.1987 2.5 E - 2490ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 25 E
    SENATOR A (29_) | 02.1978-08.1987 2.5 E - 2490ccm, 136pk, 100kw - H 25 E
    SENATOR A (29_) | 02.1978-08.1987 3.0 E - 2969ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 30 E
    SENATOR B
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 2.5 i (P19) - 2490ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 25 NE
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 2.6 i (P19) - 2594ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 26 NE
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 (P19) - 2969ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 30 NE
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 (P19) - 2969ccm, 156pk, 115kw - C 30 LE
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 24V (P19) - 2969ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 30 SE
    SENATOR B (V88) | 09.1987-09.1993 3.0 i Cat (P19) - 2969ccm, 177pk, 130kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2,
    VECTRA A
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, C 16 NZ2
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 (F19, M19) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2000 16V 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 20 XEJ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2000/GT 16V (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 20 XEJ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2000/GT 16V Cat (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2000/GT 16V Cat 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, C 16 NZ2
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i GT (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 (F68, M68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    SKODA
    FAVORIT
    FAVORIT (781) | 05.1989-09.1994 1.3 (781) - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 136B, 781.13650, 781.136I50
    FAVORIT (781) | 05.1989-09.1994 1.3 135 X, LX, GLX (781) - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 781.135E, 781.13540, 781.135I40, 781.135B
    FAVORIT Estate
    FAVORIT Estate Van (785) | 01.1989-08.1995 1.3 - 1289ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 781.135
    FAVORIT Forman
    FAVORIT Forman (785) | 06.1988-06.1995 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 136B, 781.136I50
    FAVORIT Forman (785) | 06.1988-06.1995 1.3 - 1289ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 781.136
    FAVORIT Forman (785) | 06.1988-06.1995 1.3 (135 E) - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 781.135, 781.135I40
    FAVORIT Forman (785) | 06.1988-06.1995 1.3 (135) - 1289ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 781.135
    FAVORIT Forman (785) | 06.1988-06.1995 1.3 (135) - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 781.135, 135
    FAVORIT Forman (785) | 06.1988-06.1995 1.3 (136) - 1289ccm, 61pk, 45kw - 781.136
    FAVORIT Pickup
    FAVORIT Pickup (787) | 06.1992-06.1997 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 135B, 135, 135I
    FAVORIT Pickup (787) | 06.1992-06.1997 1.3 - 1289ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 781.136, 136
    FAVORIT Pickup (787) | 06.1992-06.1997 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 781.13650, 136 I
    FELICIA  
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 135B, AMG
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 136B, AMH
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ, 135L
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ, 135L
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Pickup (6UF, 6U7) | 06.1997-04.2002 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 135B, AMG, 135M
    FELICIA   Pickup (6UF, 6U7) | 06.1997-04.2002 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 136B, AMH, 136M
    FELICIA   Pickup (6UF, 6U7) | 06.1997-04.2002 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    FELICIA Cube
    FELICIA Cube Van (6U5) | 11.1995-12.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AMH
    FELICIA Cube Van (6U5) | 11.1995-12.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ, 135L
    FELICIA Cube Van (6U5) | 11.1995-12.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    FELICIA Mk
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AMG
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AMH
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AMJ
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    FELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5) | 08.1996-06.2001 1.3 - 1289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AMH, 781.136B, 781.136M
    FELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5) | 08.1996-06.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 16V - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 i (F08) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR, 16 NZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRAVAN Mk
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    MONTEREY
    MONTEREY (M92) | 09.1991-07.1998 3.2 - 3165ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 6VD1 (SOHC)
    MONTEREY Mk
    MONTEREY Mk II (M98) | 07.1998-08.1999 3.5 V6 24V - 3494ccm, 215pk, 158kw - 6 VE1
    VOLKSWAGEN
    CADDY Mk
    CADDY Mk II Pickup (9U7) | 06.1996-12.2000 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
  • Original part numbers

    25121974 GMC
    8-25121-778-0 ISUZU
    25055364 OPEL
    25121974 OPEL
    25161249 OPEL
    6U0 201 511 D VW
    25121974 VAUXHALL
    25161249 VAUXHALL
    8 18 501 VAUXHALL
    25 055 364 CHEVROLET
    25055364 GMC
    25121113 GMC
    25121785 GMC
    25176298 GMC
    90169150 GMC
    8-25055-364-0 ISUZU
    8 18 541 OPEL
    90169150 OPEL
    90353562 OPEL
    6N0 201 511 A VW
    13 31 1 256 492 BMW
    13 32 1 256 492 BMW
    13 71 1 256 492 BMW
    1567 79 CITROËN
    5470530 CITROËN
    91 470 530 CITROËN
    9131549 CITROËN
    95 470 530 CITROËN
    96 131 549 CITROËN
    23300 87402 DAIHATSU
    4435144 FIAT
    5984093 FIAT
    7612972 FIAT
    7787063 FIAT
    5010912 FORD
    82342304 LANCIA
    1567 28 PEUGEOT
    1567 86 PEUGEOT
    923 094 906 28 PORSCHE
    77 00 582 693 RENAULT
    831842 SAAB
    6U0 201 511 D SKODA
    1105010AD01XA GREAT WALL
    8 18 501 OPEL
    AK10O KAYSER
    119113204500 ALFA ROMEO
    6N0201211 VW
    2330087402LOC DAIHATSU
    8 18 512 OPEL
    8 18 513 OPEL
    AK10OM KAYSER
    6N0201511 VW
    8 18 500 OPEL
    8 18 502 OPEL
    CAC2264 JAGUAR
    1105010D01 GREAT WALL
  • Manufacturer

    Bosch

    Bosch delivers high quality auto parts of original quality. Many vehicle manufacturers rely on new vehicles on Bosch products for the first time. As well as workshops and service points that want their customers to offer high quality maintenance and repairs.

    Bosch car parts are characterized by the following:

    - High Quality
    - Reliability and durability
    - Innovative technology

    Bosch car parts are designed for durability and therefore ideal if you want to keep your car in top condition for a long time. For example, the windscreen wipers, batteries and spark plugs are by far the most durable in the market.

    Bosch makes the following service and maintenance products:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Battery
    - Car lights
    - Filters
    - spark plugs
    - Brakes
    - Drive belts

    Bosch is also known for the high quality electrical components. Bosch makes several sensors and electrical accessories for cars. Always of original quality, which makes you feel comfortable with a familiar feeling.

    Many Bosch products we deliver from our own stock, which usually deliver the products within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    04-11-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Ed Vendel on 04-09-2020

      Designed to filter and it does.

Secure payment