Back to category
Bosch

Bosch rear wiper H341 - Length: 340 mm - rear wiper blade

4.83 4.8/5 (179 Reviews)

  • Bosch rear wiper H341 - Length: 340 mm - rear wiper blade
  • Bosch rear wiper H341 - Length: 340 mm - rear wiper blade, Thumbnail 2
  • Bosch rear wiper H341 - Length: 340 mm - rear wiper blade, Thumbnail 3
  • Bosch rear wiper H341 - Length: 340 mm - rear wiper blade, Thumbnail 4
  • Bosch rear wiper H341 - Length: 340 mm - rear wiper blade, Thumbnail 5
  • Bosch rear wiper H341 - Length: 340 mm - rear wiper blade, Thumbnail 6
  • Bosch rear wiper H341 - Length: 340 mm - rear wiper blade, Thumbnail 7
  • Bosch rear wiper H341 - Length: 340 mm - rear wiper blade, Thumbnail 8
  • Bosch rear wiper H341 - Length: 340 mm - rear wiper blade, Thumbnail 9
  • Bosch rear wiper H341 - Length: 340 mm - rear wiper blade, Thumbnail 10
  • Bosch rear wiper H341 - Length: 340 mm - rear wiper blade, Thumbnail 11

Product number: 0255745

Manufacturer number: H341

EAN: 3165143609217

Winprice
RRP: £ 11.34

£ 5.75

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    Bosch rear wiper H341 - Length: 340 mm - rear wiper blade

    1. Scope of delivery: 1 rear wiper blade length: 340 mm
    2. Innovative Bosch wiper rubber technology: for better, quieter and longer wiping performance
    3. Pre-assembled adapter: allows for quick and easy installation
    4. Available with Bosch Aerotwin, plastic or conventional wiper blade technology: for a range of vehicle-specific solutions
    5. Use your vehicle identification number to check compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be adhered to.

    Length [mm]340
    TypeTraditional
    Assembly typeJ-Hook
    Quantity1
    Wiper blade typeWiper blade bracket
    InfoRear
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ARAVOLT AR02542
    ARAVOLT AR355174
    ARAVOLT AR366906
    ARAVOLT AR02536
    ARAVOLT AR02531
    ARAVOLT AR02520
    ASHUKI WA013
    BOGAP V8310100
    BOGAP B8310112
    BOGAP L8310105
    BOGAP L5515109
    BOGAP R8310109
    BOGAP L8310104
    BOGAP C8310111
    BOGAP T8310100
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BOGAP V8310101
    BOSCH H341 (this product)
    BREMSI WR0325
    EUROREPAR 1623234380
    KAMOKA 29102
    MAGNETI MARELLI 000723141350
    MOTRIO 8671000030
    OPEN PARTS WBR7000.00
    RIDEX 298W0416
    STARK SKWIB-0940416
    STELLOX 101 340-SX
    SWF 116119
    £ 6.98
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.58.032
    VALEO 574107
    £ 6.34
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    9139569 VOLVO
    13008720 CLARK
    15125558 VOLVO
    38340-70F40 SUZUKI
    38340 70F40 000 SUZUKI
    85242 87203 000 DAIHATSU
    96323563 DAEWOO
    4379893 FORD
    6K6 955 425 A SEAT
    85242 30040 TOYOTA
    11708309 VOLVO
    9193459 CHEVROLET
    MB617949 MITSUBISHI
    91 93 459 OPEL
    83BG17528B1A FORD
    2T1A17402AA FORD
    1J6 955 425 C VW
    1332302 FORD
    644536 PIAGGIO
    6426 P4 PEUGEOT
    C102-67-330 MAZDA
    5907531 FIAT
    98820 17000 HYUNDAI
    91 95 157 OPEL
    85242 05060 TOYOTA
    55155 455 CHRYSLER
    001 820 33 45 MERCEDES-BENZ
    MR339996 MITSUBISHI
    35010-00000 SUZUKI
    9650 25 PEUGEOT
    85242 06010 TOYOTA
    1J6955427 VW
    77 01 068 742 RENAULT
    52 270 128 CHEVROLET
    6426 SE CITROËN
    85242 60060 TOYOTA
    0K2C0 67330 KIA
    85220 87717 000 DAIHATSU
    98820 05500 HYUNDAI
    6426 P5 CITROËN
    001 820 25 45 MERCEDES-BENZ
    2108 6313200 01 LADA
    85220 22620 TOYOTA
    6426 SG PEUGEOT
    8432-67-330 MAZDA
    93187205 OPEL
    38822-54G00 SUZUKI
    52270128 OPEL
    415 824 00 26 MERCEDES-BENZ
    93BG17528W1L FORD
    AMR 1806 ROVER
    8522087Z02000 PIAGGIO
    12 72 976 OPEL
    85242 36010 TOYOTA
    77 01 045 747 RENAULT
    001 820 26 45 MERCEDES-BENZ
    8445-67-330 MAZDA
    DKC 1009 80 ROVER
    7730256 FIAT
    85242 60012 TOYOTA
    86542 FC110 SUBARU
    85242 60020 TOYOTA
    8523087Z01000 PIAGGIO
    38340-71701 SUZUKI
    PRC 6447 ROVER
    93195951 OPEL
    85220 87716 000 DAIHATSU
    4946464 FORD
    38340-00350 SUZUKI
    6426 74 CITROËN
    38840A78B00000 DAEWOO
    1M6 955 425 A VW
    85242 60030 TOYOTA
    2102 6313200 10 LADA
    1358009 VOLVO
    1105284 FORD
    91 12 850 OPEL
    91132007 OPEL
    85242 60021 TOYOTA
    MB249237 MITSUBISHI
    85242 60010 TOYOTA
    A820X17528AA FORD
    168 820 20 45 MERCEDES-BENZ
    6426 SF CITROËN
    90511639 OPEL
    90511638 OPEL
    90 511 532 HOLDEN
    96 323 563 CHEVROLET
    3834081AR0 SUZUKI
    85242 60040 TOYOTA
    85220 87725 000 DAIHATSU
    85220 22300 TOYOTA
    MR416376 MITSUBISHI
    85242 33040 TOYOTA
    1326285 FORD
    94 618 402 CHEVROLET
    1U6 955 425 A VW
    1J6955425 VW
    21055 2005070 01 LADA
    3BD955427 VW
    91 14 679 OPEL
    MB510387 MITSUBISHI
    4946465 FORD
    77 11 130 022 RENAULT
    35103-00000 SUZUKI
    415 824 07 26 MERCEDES-BENZ
    85214 60050 TOYOTA
    90444831 OPEL
    1515014 FORD
    9670 04 PEUGEOT
    1105282 FORD
    6L6955425 VW
    5012 615AA CHRYSLER
    38822-80G10 SUZUKI
    6426 T7 PEUGEOT
    1M6955425 VW
    38450-SA0-612 HONDA
    3518841 VOLVO
    12 73 508 OPEL
    MB261585 MITSUBISHI
    LR049843 ROVER
    93195940 OPEL
    85220 22530 TOYOTA
    1863099 FORD
    5899240 FIAT
    91155610 OPEL
    98820 2B001 HYUNDAI
    91128878 OPEL
    98820 26000 HYUNDAI
    85242 60050 TOYOTA
    B25H-67-330 MAZDA
    5897499 FIAT
    MB286249 MITSUBISHI
    1822529 FORD
    1771499 FORD
    93196003 OPEL
    1771498 FORD
    93195930 OPEL
    5026760 FORD
    91160056 OPEL
    YS7J17402AA FORD
    55154 920AB CHRYSLER
    4508200145 SMART
    85220 22590 TOYOTA
    91158440 OPEL
    1478373 FORD
    LR079891 ROVER
    28 79 061 44R RENAULT
    1U9 955 425 B VW
    98820 1C000 HYUNDAI
    98820 29600 HYUNDAI
    6426 SH PEUGEOT
    77 11 170 178 RENAULT
    6K6 955 425 A VW
    77 11 172 298 RENAULT
    38340-83E40 SUZUKI
    85242 60011 TOYOTA
    MR154352 MITSUBISHI
    90444837 OPEL
    1HS 955 425 B VW
    8420-67-330 MAZDA
    76730-TGG-A12 HONDA
    05012 615AB CHRYSLER
    98820 02000 HYUNDAI
    93176660 OPEL
    6426 CR CITROËN
    93195941 OPEL
    38340-78202 SUZUKI
    38822 80G10 000 SUZUKI
    A 001 820 26 45 MERCEDES-BENZ
    38340 83E40 000 SUZUKI
    A 168 820 20 45 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 001 820 33 45 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 001 820 25 45 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 415 824 00 26 MERCEDES-BENZ
    05012 615AA CHRYSLER
    5012 615AB CHRYSLER
    38822 54G00 000 SUZUKI
    A 415 824 07 26 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    Bosch

    Bosch delivers high quality auto parts of original quality. Many vehicle manufacturers rely on new vehicles on Bosch products for the first time. As well as workshops and service points that want their customers to offer high quality maintenance and repairs.

    Bosch car parts are characterized by the following:

    - High Quality
    - Reliability and durability
    - Innovative technology

    Bosch car parts are designed for durability and therefore ideal if you want to keep your car in top condition for a long time. For example, the windscreen wipers, batteries and spark plugs are by far the most durable in the market.

    Bosch makes the following service and maintenance products:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Battery
    - Car lights
    - Filters
    - spark plugs
    - Brakes
    - Drive belts

    Bosch is also known for the high quality electrical components. Bosch makes several sensors and electrical accessories for cars. Always of original quality, which makes you feel comfortable with a familiar feeling.

    Many Bosch products we deliver from our own stock, which usually deliver the products within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

  • Reviews 179

    • 5 By: Sandra Blokker on 11-05-2026

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Hanny Sip on 03-05-2026

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: K.Besuijen on 01-05-2026

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Henri Ploegaert on 04-12-2025

      It is an excellent product that can be quickly placed on the car and it wipes well.

    • 5 By: otto v d Vorm on 21-09-2025

      Rear windshield wiper, easy to install, suitable for Peugeot Partner 2003.

    • 5 By: Wilko Bruinsma on 15-09-2025

      The product is of very good quality

    • 5 By: T. K. Luu on 10-09-2025

      They're Bosch wipers. Nothing to complain about.

    • 4 By: Peter Janssen on 09-09-2025

      Good product and fast delivery.

    • 5 By: Kjell Sadowski on 29-07-2025

      Good wiper blades. They do what you expect. They last a long time and are easy to install.

    • 5 By: Smayo Rizvic on 02-07-2025

      hardest wiper ever. never had the chance to lay my eyes on such a magnificent piece of craftsmanship until the moment I pulled this wiper out of its cardboard box. 10/10 would buy another if I had two rear wipers

    • 5 By: W W Schutz on 19-06-2025

      received quickly and excellent quality

    • 5 By: Verniers on 29-05-2025

      This product was good, fit, and was delivered correctly.

    • 5 By: lion prevot on 01-05-2025

      the product is of good quality.

    • 5 By: Janny Riecker on 09-04-2025

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Rob Brits on 26-02-2025

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: A. van Helvoort on 03-01-2025

      No more squeaking and nice and clean.

    • 5 By: Kok on 11-12-2024

      perfect quality windshield wipers.

    • 5 By: Ferry van Veen on 08-12-2024

      Fast delivery and excellent wiper

    • 5 By: Bert Meeuwsen on 07-11-2024

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Gertruud on 02-11-2024

      Fast delivery and good quality!

    • 5 By: WHJ Leistra on 30-10-2024

      Good price and work as it should!

    • 5 By: RDA Bakker on 30-10-2024

      just a windshield wiper easy to install and works

    • 5 By: Tony Teka on 23-06-2024

      Very good material.

    • 5 By: John Kattestaart on 21-06-2024

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: M.Acounna on 10-04-2024

      Thank you for the best service and the best quality of the product.

    • 5 By: Rob Buitenhuis on 02-04-2024

      affordable and excellent quality

    • 5 By: koen verhasselt on 14-03-2024

      satisfied with the purchase, good value for money

    • 5 By: W. Van Dijk on 10-03-2024

      Fine, fits perfectly. Does what it's supposed to do

    • 5 By: Dirk Keesman on 29-11-2023

      Fits well, very easy to assemble

    • 5 By: pjhm v ooijen on 29-11-2023

      Very good, good quality

    • 5 By: Amit kumar on 05-11-2023

      Product received in good condition and I am very pleased with it, best windshield wipers and nice and quiet. Recommendation 100%

    • 5 By: D. Verhaar on 18-10-2023

      Good, fast shipping, discount settled afterwards, fine

    • 2 By: Egbert van Vliet on 07-09-2023

      Still makes an annoying noise over the rear window... too bad there was no flatblade for this car

    • 5 By: Luke koopman on 27-08-2023

      Just what you need and good value for money

    • 5 By: Cor Teeuwen on 19-08-2023

      Good windshield wiper provides sufficient visibility

    • 5 By: Yumuk-Demirci on 07-08-2023

      Very clear website, affordable prices. Was able to place my order easily.

    • 5 By: Pierino Piras on 20-06-2023

      Excellent I am very satisfied

    • 5 By: J.f on 31-05-2023

      Fast delivery, well packaged. correct product. Completely perfect

    • 5 By: Mike P on 19-05-2023

      Works fine as expected.

    • 5 By: Hans Bek on 14-05-2023

      Excellent wiper, very satisfied !!!!

    • 5 By: E. Roelofs on 13-05-2023

      ordered as part of the total package. Fast delivery of products and at a good price. Easy to replace Definitely worth repeating.

    • 4 By: Joop van Nieuwkasteel on 13-05-2023

      Excellent wipers because they also do their job in very heavy rain

    • 5 By: Stef Meijer on 18-04-2023

      Great windshield wiper. Easy to replace.

    • 5 By: Pieter hoekstra on 04-04-2023

      Excellent wipers easy to install

    • 5 By: Peter Franssen on 03-04-2023

      Just good and excellent service and delivery

    • 5 By: Els Burbank on 17-03-2023

      Delivered quickly, easy to apply. Great operation.

    • 5 By: Mark Barends on 15-03-2023

      Excellent product for little money. Good quality

    • 5 By: Irene Habes on 01-03-2023

      It just does what it's supposed to do, dry wipe the windows. Nothing more nothing less. This was 3cm shorter than the original wiper but long enough to still wipe the window.

    • 5 By: O Amghar on 01-02-2023

      bosch always makes the best wipers

    • 5 By: C. Lenselink on 22-12-2022

      Really an upgrade after 'ordinary' wipers. Easy to assemble and work great. I don't like rain, but with these wipers you at least have a good view.

    • 5 By: Peter Harlaar on 21-12-2022

      a very good price-quality ratio

    • 5 By: Menno Kroone on 15-12-2022

      Delivered quickly and of good quality

    • 4 By: Wouter Roeterdink-Borsje on 22-11-2022

      Quality as usual with Bosch.

    • 5 By: martin ramakers on 15-11-2022

      received in good order well packaged and the correct parts

    • 5 By: Van Krimpen on 12-11-2022

      Excellent wipers, meet expectations.

    • 5 By: johan van Ingen on 13-10-2022

      Good wiper. Doing well and posting. Went smoothly

    • 5 By: Rob Buijs on 05-07-2022

      Fits perfectly. He also wiped the rain away. Nothing wrong with it.

    • 5 By: Henk Twilt on 26-04-2022

      Meets my expectations well. Streak-free dry.

    • 5 By: Belinda on 20-04-2022

      Good quality for that price

    • 5 By: Benny Dewit on 16-04-2022

      good wiper it does what it should do.

    • 5 By: Peter K.R.Benavente on 20-03-2022

      excellent, good quality/price ratio, easy installation.

    • 5 By: Wesley on 11-03-2022

      Top product plug and play

    • 5 By: Robert Vleeshouwers on 25-01-2022

      Very satisfied fits Perfectly good price and service.

    • 5 By: Frans Tabak on 14-01-2022

      Great product and very fast delivery

    • 5 By: John Bot on 11-01-2022

      Good product delivered quickly

    • 5 By: Gerrit.j Scholten on 20-12-2021

      Very high quality for a low price

    • 5 By: R.J. De Ridder on 05-12-2021

      ADVANTAGES: Fit perfectly. Bosch quality combined with Winparts delivery. Erase perfectly. Cons: They seem to attract rain...

    • 5 By: Bart van Velzen on 16-11-2021

      Excellent product for a great price!

    • 5 By: Harald Kersten on 26-10-2021

      Excellent wiper blade in terms of service life and operation.

    • 5 By: h.j.kok on 17-10-2021

      super product and super delivered.

    • 5 By: Paul Claessens on 16-10-2021

      You can clearly see the quality of vd Bosch wipers top. Also for Winparts.nl a big 10 for the fast shipping.

    • 5 By: Jack de la Sencerie on 04-09-2021

      Just the right windshield wiper.

    • 5 By: Michael Nicolaas on 26-08-2021

      Fits perfectly on Ford Focus 1999! Fast delivery, only the packaging may be adapted to the item, was a very large long box.

    • 5 By: Marchel van Marion on 12-08-2021

      Delivered neatly and quickly according to specification and the right products

    • 5 By: Patricia Vaessen on 25-05-2021

      top, doing well, and silently

    • 5 By: Ciblak on 11-03-2021

      I have everything on my car so far excellent.

    • 5 By: Selina on 26-02-2021

      Very nice windshield wipers easy to assemble yourself

    • 5 By: Arjen Koorevaar on 29-01-2021

      Great windshield wiper, does what it should do.

    • 5 By: Gabrielle Buitelaar on 31-12-2020

      Fits perfectly and easy to install

    • 5 By: Annemarie van Dijk on 18-12-2020

      Good price, easy to fix. Right size and knew well.

    • 5 By: Adrie Meesters on 11-12-2020

      Excellent windshield wiper, can hit the road again

    • 5 By: Tjitte van der Veen on 24-11-2020

      Just want Bosch windshield wipers.

    • 5 By: H. ten Damme on 21-10-2020

      Very good windshield wipers. Easy to install.

    • 5 By: Gerard Burgers on 01-10-2020

      as you can expect from a good brand wiper, streak-free clean.

    • 5 By: Gerard Burgers on 01-10-2020

      as you can expect from a good brand wiper, streak-free clean.

    • 5 By: Klaas Helfensteijn on 29-09-2020

      good product for little money

    • 5 By: F.G.L de Vries on 26-09-2020

      Perfect, price and quality. No plastic, but beautifully enamelled steel. Recommended.

    • 5 By: P.J. Schouteren on 30-08-2020

      Good product and fast delivery,

    • 5 By: Jacob on 08-08-2020

      Excellent windshield wiper. Delivered quickly. I am satisfied.

    • 4 By: Tjerk Tuinstra on 24-07-2020

      Good wiper, does what it should do

    • 5 By: Danny Raeven on 19-06-2020

      Excellent rear window wiper. Easy to install.

    • 5 By: Wim van Rijen on 03-06-2020

      Is fine! Hopefully can last a while.

    • 5 By: Lance Nieukoop on 19-05-2020

      Good quality for a decent price.

    • 5 By: Mhand abarou on 07-05-2020

      GOOD WINDSCREEN WIPER YET CANNOT REALLY TEST NO RAIN :)

    • 5 By: An De Bruycker on 21-04-2020

      Top! Delivered quickly. Easy to replace, drawing is on box. Much cheaper than in the DIY shop!

    • 5 By: Line Kolmer on 17-04-2020

      Fine. Easy to attach.

    • 5 By: Lennart de Stigter on 11-03-2020

      Great windscreen wiper and delivered quickly.

    • 5 By: van Eck on 07-03-2020

      pleasure at the big box that contains a small thing ... have saved the box ... well done

    • 5 By: A.w. de Romijn on 18-02-2020

      Good quality for few cents

    • 5 By: R Osinga on 22-01-2020

      Bosch wipers are good!

    • 5 By: Thomas Ploegers on 22-01-2020

      and that money for this also it is quickly forgotten as the visibility a bit less but good windscreen wipers help draft also safety for the driver of the car

    • 5 By: ibrahim ilgor on 15-01-2020

      Perfect ... as always ... always order here ... fast delivery and new products, no old wipers like other suppliers sell

    • 5 By: Jeroen on 11-01-2020

      Top product. Easy to install.

    • 5 By: Koen van der Horst on 09-01-2020

      Fits well on my car! Now visibility again when it rains. :)

    • 5 By: Ton van der Zwart on 24-12-2019

      Is just right Bosch stands for quality sitting on the car and works great

    • 5 By: Jan Bijl on 29-11-2019

      Fits well, sweeps well, price well, delivery well.

    • 5 By: Saman Abdolnabizadeh on 21-11-2019

      Excellent results and fits well

    • 5 By: P Drijvers on 19-11-2019

      Finally good visibility again, great!

    • 5 By: Brigitte Ramerman on 08-11-2019

      Just a good brand. Works the way he should

    • 5 By: Jo de bruine on 29-10-2019

      good product and delivered quickly

    • 5 By: Van Essen on 20-09-2019

      Delivered perfectly. Exactly the size for my landrover defender.

    • 5 By: Harry on 18-08-2019

      Fast delivery and good product. I will certainly recommend you to family, friends and acquaintances.

    • 5 By: Harry waijers on 27-06-2019

      Good fit. Functions perfectly. And still cheap and fast at home

    • 5 By: FJT Beelen on 20-04-2019

      excellent and easy to assemble

    • 5 By: John 't Hart on 28-03-2019

      Knew very well without streaks

    • 5 By: Niel Nijns on 02-03-2019

      Does what it has to do and does it excellent

    • 5 By: Veenstra on 24-02-2019

      All right, fast delivery.

    • 5 By: Arjen on 19-02-2019

      Topppppppppppppppppppppppppppp

    • 4 By: Aage Joppe on 21-01-2019

      Great wiper, for a competitive price.

    • 5 By: hj bont on 18-01-2019

      Top. Just good, as it should be.

    • 5 By: Tonkes on 18-01-2019

      Great windshield wiper, works well.

    • 5 By: Nils Bolhoven on 02-01-2019

      Very good quality. Much better than the product that previously sat on it. Easy to assemble, the budget wiper did not even want to go off without damage to the wiper.

    • 5 By: Brouer on 23-12-2018

      Fits fine (on hyundai getz) and knew very well.

    • 5 By: Gabriel bijleveld on 16-12-2018

      Beautiful wiper, she knew the window like a wiper should hear the window to clear

    • 5 By: Henry Kafoe on 19-09-2018

      Easy to assemble and excellent quality.

    • 5 By: Daan Goedkoop on 17-05-2018

      top model windscreen wipers for the expert.

    • 4 By: Anonymous on 15-12-2017

      What I expected from clean windows

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 08-12-2017

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: J.Ruardy on 01-08-2017

      Good operation for a decent price.

    • 5 By: van malderen danny on 26-07-2017

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 21-07-2017

      Just very good. Does his job, is easy to assemble. Good quality.

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 21-07-2017

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: Bert de Groot on 18-07-2017

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: De Jonge on 01-07-2017

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: Anonymous on 16-05-2017

      Fine

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 23-03-2017

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: Anonymous on 20-03-2017

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: G.P.Lubberts on 15-03-2017

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 18-10-2016

      Click and done. Does exactly what it has to do!

    • 5 By: Claassen on 11-10-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Van gils on 14-09-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 26-07-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: J.van de Guchte on 22-07-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 08-06-2016

      perfect

    • 4 By: Peters on 12-05-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 27-04-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: E.A. Jansen on 16-04-2016

      Fine and silent. Easy to assemble.

    • 4 By: Anonymous on 31-03-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: de Boer on 10-03-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: van de Logt on 27-02-2016

      Just a good wiper of a top brand. And for a nice price.

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 23-02-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: kiel on 12-02-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: H. de Ruiter on 04-02-2016

      Use Bosch wipers for years. This type is excellent for me. Were also mounted the car was new. Quality products always occur with me. The old wiper was now due for replacement after about 8 years !!!

    • 5 By: Mengerink on 02-02-2016

      Functions perfectly.

    • 5 By: M.J on 13-01-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: Anonymous on 08-12-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: Anonymous on 08-12-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: Nellissen on 05-12-2015

      good price quality ratio

    • 4 By: Brummer on 20-11-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: Anonymous on 03-11-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: Anonymous on 20-10-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 15-10-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: A.C.Nieuwenburg on 07-10-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: Van Dinther on 23-09-2015

      Super satisfied with the quality. Better as the original windshield wiper.

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 03-09-2015

      Original product for a super sharp price. The next day already at home, top!

    • 4 By: F.C.Broeshart on 16-07-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: De Rijbel Wulfram on 16-07-2015

      works as it should, great!

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 23-06-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Ronald Bahlmann on 10-06-2015

      Works perfectly streak-free!

    • 5 By: Steef van Trigt on 21-05-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: E.Wubbe on 14-05-2015

      Clears streak-free clean.

    • 5 By: Schoon on 24-04-2015

      Knew fine

    • 5 By: willemsen on 20-03-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: Anonymous on 18-03-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 10-01-2015

      Excellent (brand) article at a very favorable price.

    • 4 By: Anonymous on 05-12-2014

      \ nprima quality

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 09-11-2014

      value for my money

    • 4 By: Anonymous on 29-10-2014

      everything fit in once and the right brand at the right price.

    • 4 By: Anonymous on 28-10-2014

      just good!

Secure payment

You recently viewed