Back to category
International Radiators

Radiator, engine cooling 58002344 International Radiators

Product number: 0502568

Manufacturer number: 58002344

EAN: 5410909546502

£ 62.81

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]650
    Core Width [mm]448
    Warranty2 years
    Radiator typeSoldered cooling fins
    Cooling Fins MaterialAluminium
    Material tank (radiator)Plastic
    Core Depth [mm]24

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AKS DASIS 480093N
    ARAVOLT AR008617
    AVA QUALITY COOLING VNA2344
    £ 78.89
    BBR Automotive 001-10-25077
    BOGAP A4210131
    DIEDERICHS DCM3475
    Dr!ve+ DCR0247
    ELECTRO AUTO 31R77130
    ERA 673549
    FRIGAIR 0110.3167
    HART 618 154
    HELLA 8MK 366 302-841
    INTERNATIONAL RADIATORS 58002344 (this product)
    JDEUS M-0300620
    JP GROUP 1114208900
    JPN 60C9672-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 357270
    KAMOKA 7705303
    LORO 053-017-0073
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350213220900
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 2055 001S
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 2055 000S
    £ 136.48
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAXGEAR AC230172
    MOTRIO 8550509703
    MTR 13054894
    MTR 13054822
    NAPA NRA1135
    NISSENS 65304
    £ 77.54
    NRF 58392
    £ 76.57
    NRF 58392A
    REACH 1.41.13578.022
    REACH 1.41.13578.523
    REACH 1.41.13827.016
    REACH 1.41.13578.016
    THERMOTEC D7W088TT
    TOPRAN 117 031
    VALEO 735559
    £ 90.67
    WILMINK GROUP WG2195546
    WILMINK GROUP WG1723346
    WILMINK GROUP WG2183061
    WILMINK GROUP WG2116094
    WILMINK GROUP WG2183060
    WILMINK GROUP WG2208067
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    5Q0 121 251 EQ VW
    5Q0121251EQ VW
    5Q0121251ES VW
    5Q0121251GL VW
    5Q0121251GR VW
    5QM121251F VW
    5QD121251Q VW
    5Q0 121 251 GR AUDI
    5QM 121 251 F AUDI
    5Q0 121 251 ES SEAT
    5Q0 121 251 GL AUDI
    5QD 121 251 Q AUDI
    5Q0 121 251 ES VW
    5QM 121 251 F SEAT
    5QD 121 251 Q SEAT
    5QD 121 251 Q SKODA
    5QM 121 251 F SKODA
    5QM 121 251 F VW
    5Q0 121 251 GR VW
    5Q0 121 251 GR SEAT
    5Q0 121 251 GL SKODA
    5Q0 121 251 ES SKODA
    5Q0 121 251 GL VW
    5Q0 121 251 GR SKODA
    5QD 121 251 Q VW
    5Q0 121 251 ES AUDI
    5Q0 121 251 GL SEAT
  • Manufacturer

    International Radiators

    Part of the Van Wezel Autoparts group. With over 100 years of experience, the Hexagoon logo of International Radiators has become known worldwide. The logo of International Radiators stands for high quality radiators, air conditioning parts and various other cooling parts for the automotive industry.


    In the Middle East factory - part of the Unipart group - thousands of quality cooling parts for passenger cars are produced and tested daily for International Radiators. At present, about 5000 different products are being produced, applicable to tens of thousands of cars.


    Due to the huge success in the production of air conditioning components in your car, International Radiators still invests more time in quality control and developing new products. So you are always assured of a quality product for the best price.


    International Radiators products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Quality cooling parts
    - Matching OE quality at a competitive price
    - Almost all products in Dutch stock, so delivered quickly


    At the moment we have the following products from International Radiators in our range:

    - Radiators
    - Air Condensors
    - Heater radiators
    - Intercoolers
    - Airco compressors
    - Cooling fans


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment