Back to category
Mahle

Radiator

  • Radiator
  • Radiator, Thumbnail 2
  • Radiator, Thumbnail 3
  • Radiator, Thumbnail 4
  • Radiator, Thumbnail 5
  • Radiator, Thumbnail 6
  • Radiator, Thumbnail 7
  • Radiator, Thumbnail 8
  • Radiator, Thumbnail 9
  • Radiator, Thumbnail 10
  • Radiator, Thumbnail 11
  • Radiator, Thumbnail 12

Product number: 1531623

Manufacturer number: CR 2055 000S

EAN: 4057635103015

£ 136.48

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 24-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]650
    Core Width [mm]433
    Climate ZonesFor hot climate zones
    For tropical climates
    Packaging length [cm]84,0
    Packaging width [cm]51,00
    Packaging height [cm]12,50
    Warranty2 years
    Radiator typeSoldered cooling fins
    Material tank (radiator)Plastic
    Core Depth [mm]22
    Net Weight [g]3362

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-040-3074
    AKS DASIS 480093N
    ARAVOLT AR008617
    AVA QUALITY COOLING VNA2344
    £ 78.89
    BOGAP A4210131
    Borsehung B14500
    DIEDERICHS DCM3475
    Dr!ve+ DCR0247
    ELECTRO AUTO 31R77130
    ERA 673549
    FRIGAIR 0110.3167
    HART 618 154
    HELLA 8MK 366 302-841
    JDEUS M-0300620
    JPN 60C9672-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 357270
    KAMOKA 7705303
    KAMOKA 7705361
    LORO 053-017-0073
    LUHUANRAD 101-3946
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350213220900
    MAHLE CR 2055 000S (this product)
    MAXGEAR AC230172
    MOTRIO 8550509703
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MTR 13054894
    MTR 13054822
    NAPA NRA1135
    NISSENS 65304
    £ 77.54
    NRF 58392
    £ 76.57
    NRF 58392A
    £ 70.47
    PRASCO AD324R004
    REACH 1.41.13827.016
    REACH 1.41.13578.523
    REACH 1.41.13578.022
    REACH 1.41.13578.016
    SRLine 13C108-2
    THERMOTEC D7W088TT
    TOPRAN 117 031
    VALEO 735559
    £ 90.67
    VAN WEZEL 58002344
    £ 62.81
    VEMO V15-60-6056
    WILMINK GROUP WG2195546
    WILMINK GROUP WG2183060
    WILMINK GROUP WG1723346
    WILMINK GROUP WG2208067
    WILMINK GROUP WG2116094
    vika 11211788001
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    5Q0121251GL VW
    5Q0121251GL CUPRA
    5Q0121251ES VW
    5Q0121251GL SKODA
    5Q0121251EQ VW
    5Q0121251GL SEAT
    5Q0121251EQ CUPRA
    5Q0121251EQ SEAT
    5Q0121251ES CUPRA
    5Q0121251ES AUDI
    5Q0121251EQ SKODA
    5Q0121251GL AUDI
    5Q0121251ES SKODA
    5Q0121251EQ AUDI
    5WA121251D SEAT
    5WA121251D AUDI
    5WA121251D SKODA
    5Q0121251ES SEAT
    5WA121251D VW
    5QD121251Q VW
    5Q0121251GR SKODA
    5QM121251F VW
    5Q0121251GR AUDI
    5Q0121251GR SEAT
    5Q0121251GR VW
    5Q0121251GR CUPRA
    1.41.13578.523 REACH
    1.41.13827.016 REACH
    1.41.13578.022 REACH
    1.41.13578.016 REACH
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    24-10-2026

Secure payment