Back to category
Nissens

Radiator, engine cooling 65304 Nissens

  • Radiator, engine cooling 65304 Nissens
  • Radiator, engine cooling 65304 Nissens, Thumbnail 2
  • Radiator, engine cooling 65304 Nissens, Thumbnail 3
  • Radiator, engine cooling 65304 Nissens, Thumbnail 4
  • Radiator, engine cooling 65304 Nissens, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0378995

Manufacturer number: 65304

EAN: 5707286360259

£ 77.54

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Radiator with 5mm system-Advanced technology with
    higher power effect

    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]650
    Core Width [mm]438
    Warranty2 years
    Radiator typeSoldered cooling fins
    Cooling Fins MaterialAluminium
    Material tank (radiator)Plastic
    Core Depth [mm]22
    Exhaust diameter [mm]32,5
    Output diameter [mm]32,5

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-040-3074
    AHE 102.158
    AKS DASIS 480093N
    ARAVOLT AR008617
    BBR Automotive 001-10-25077
    BOGAP A4210131
    BSG BSG 90-520-019
    DENSO DRM02044
    DIEDERICHS DCM3475
    Dr!ve+ DCR0247
    ELECTRO AUTO 31R77130
    ERA 673549
    EUROREPAR 6501339180
    FRIGAIR 0110.3167
    HART 618 154
    HELLA 8MK 366 302-841
    JDEUS M-0300620
    JP GROUP 1114208900
    JPN 60C9672-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 357270
    KAMOKA 7705303
    KAMOKA 7705361
    LORO 053-017-0073
    LUHUANRAD 101-3946
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350213220900
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 2055 000S
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 2055 001S
    MAXGEAR AC230172
    MOCA RAD34110
    MOTRIO 8550509703
    NAPA NRA1135
    NISSENS 65304 (this product)
    NRF 58392
    £ 76.57
    NRF 58392A
    £ 70.47
    PRASCO AD324R004
    REACH 1.41.13578.022
    REACH 1.41.13578.523
    REACH 1.41.13827.016
    STELLOX 10-26870-SX
    TOPRAN 117 031
    VALEO 735559
    £ 90.67
    VAN WEZEL 58002344
    £ 62.81
    VEMO V15-60-6056
    WILMINK GROUP WG1723346
    WILMINK GROUP WG2183060
    WILMINK GROUP WG2183061
    WILMINK GROUP WG2195546
    WILMINK GROUP WG2270635
    WILMINK GROUP WG2208067
    WILMINK GROUP WG2116094
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    5Q0121251EQ AUDI
    5Q0121251EQ SEAT
    5Q0121251EQ SKODA
    5Q0121251EQ VW
    5Q0121251ES AUDI
    5Q0121251ES SEAT
    5Q0121251ES SKODA
    5Q0121251ES VW
    5Q0121251GL AUDI
    5Q0121251GL SEAT
    5Q0121251GL SKODA
    5Q0121251GL VW
    5Q0121251GR AUDI
    5Q0121251GR SKODA
    5QD121251Q VW
    5QM121251F VW
    5Q0121251GR SEAT
    5Q0121251GR CUPRA
    5WA121251D VW
  • Manufacturer

    Nissens

    Nissens is one of Europe's largest manufacturers of radiators, heater cores, condensers, intercoolers, air conditioning parts and many other products are developed by Nissens. With a fleet coverage of more than 92% for both passenger cars and light vans, Nissens has a very wide range. In order to keep this range up-to-date, more than 100 new references are launched every year. Successful concepts such as First-Fit and Multi-Fit have been developed by Nissens especially for the aftermarket. Ninety years of experience guarantee a high level of quality. All products are produced according to ISO9001 / TS16949 and are 100% OEM matching.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed