Back to category
NRF

Radiator, engine cooling Economy Class

  • Radiator, engine cooling Economy Class
  • Radiator, engine cooling Economy Class, Thumbnail 2
  • Radiator, engine cooling Economy Class, Thumbnail 3
  • Radiator, engine cooling Economy Class, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 1476928

Manufacturer number: 58392A

EAN: 8718042353405

£ 70.47

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]650
    Core Width [mm]438
    MaterialAluminium
    for OE number5Q0 121 251GR
    VersionALTERNATIVE
    Warranty2 years
    Radiator typeMechanically jointed cooling fins
    Core Depth [mm]23
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-040-3074
    AHE 102.158/A
    AKS DASIS 480093N
    AVA QUALITY COOLING VNA2344
    £ 78.89
    DENSO DRM02044
    Dr!ve+ DCR0247
    ERA 673549
    HART 618 154
    HELLA 8MK 366 302-841
    JDEUS M-0300620
    JPN 60C9672-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 357270
    KAMOKA 7705303
    LORO 053-017-0073
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350213220900
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 2055 000S
    £ 136.48
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 2055 001S
    MAXGEAR AC230172
    MOTRIO 8550509703
    MTR 13054894
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MTR 13054822
    NAPA NRA1135
    NISSENS 65304
    £ 77.54
    NRF 58392A (this product)
    PRASCO AD324R004
    REACH 1.41.13578.523
    REACH 1.41.13827.016
    REACH 1.41.13578.022
    REACH 1.41.13578.016
    THERMOTEC D7W088TT
    TOPRAN 117 031
    VALEO 735559
    £ 90.67
    VAN WEZEL 58002344
    £ 62.81
    WILMINK GROUP WG2195546
    WILMINK GROUP WG2208067
    WILMINK GROUP WG2183060
    WILMINK GROUP WG2116094
    WILMINK GROUP WG2183061
    WILMINK GROUP WG2270635
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    5Q0121251EQ SKODA
    5Q0121251ES SEAT
    5Q0121251GL VW
    5Q0121251GR SEAT
    5Q0121251GR VW
    5Q0121251GR AUDI
    5Q0121251GL AUDI
    5Q0121251EQ SEAT
    5Q0121251EQ VW
    5Q0121251GR CUPRA
    5Q0121251GR SKODA
    5Q0121251ES AUDI
    5Q0121251ES SKODA
    5Q0121251EQ AUDI
    5Q0121251GL SEAT
    5Q0121251GL SKODA
    5Q0121251ES VW
    5QM121251F VW
    5Q0 121 251GR VAG
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed