Back to category
Elring

Gasket, Carter 702.331 Elring

  • Gasket, Carter 702.331 Elring
  • Gasket, Carter 702.331 Elring, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0439158

Manufacturer number: 702.331

EAN: 4041248040157

Winprice
RRP: £ 20.85

£ 7.28

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    Supplementary article/supplementary information: With crankshaft sealing ring
    Warranty2 years
    Goods tariff number8409919990

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-025-1016
    AJUSA 14027500
    £ 20.69
    BGA OP4320
    CORTECO 423922P
    ELRING 702.331 (this product)
    ELWIS ROYAL 1042610
    FAI AutoParts SG293
    FEBI BILSTEIN 04588
    £ 3.93
    FROW 3551525001
    GLASER X54121-01
    GUARNITAUTO 163543-8000
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1141690
    PAYEN JJ385
    £ 8.77
    RIDEX 455G0034
    STARK SKGO-0700033
    STELLOX 11-29005-SX
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SWAG 40 90 4588
    TOPRAN 201 314
    TRISCAN 510-5019
    VAICO V40-0108
    VICTOR REINZ 71-27293-00
    £ 7.76
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085459
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162539
    WILMINK GROUP WG1246837
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177159
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765938
    WILMINK GROUP WG1741101
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765945
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162540
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134597
    ZentParts Z18248
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    6 52 587 OPEL
    90 194 295 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel/vauxhall, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment