Back to category
Payen

Gasket, wet sump JJ385 Payen

Product number: 0535914

Manufacturer number: JJ385

EAN: 0613313144653

£ 8.77

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

Free Shipping


  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 8 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    for OE number652587
    90194295
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-025-1016
    AJUSA 14027500
    £ 20.69
    BGA OP4320
    CORTECO 423922P
    ELRING 702.331
    £ 7.28
    ELWIS ROYAL 1042610
    FAI AutoParts SG293
    FEBI BILSTEIN 04588
    £ 3.93
    FROW 3551525001
    GLASER X54121-01
    GUARNITAUTO 163543-8000
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1141690
    PAYEN JJ385 (this product)
    STELLOX 11-29005-SX
    SWAG 40 90 4588
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TOPRAN 201 314
    VAICO V40-0108
    VICTOR REINZ 71-27293-00
    £ 7.76
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162539
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085459
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177159
    WILMINK GROUP WG1246837
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765938
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765945
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162540
    WILMINK GROUP WG1741101
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134597
    WILMINK GROUP WG1007525
    WILMINK GROUP WG1230190
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    652587 OPEL
    90194295 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    Payen
    Payen offers a full range of car parts. For example, they offer cylinder head gaskets, valve cover gaskets, crankshaft seals and oil pump gaskets.

    Due to the wide range, Payen offers a solution for almost all types of vehicles. Payen's slogan is 'Payen, Performs under pressure'.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    28-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed