Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Gasket, wet sump 71-27293-00 Viktor Reinz

Product number: 0469890

Manufacturer number: 71-27293-00

EAN: 4026634107768

£ 7.76

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 23-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-025-1016
    CORTECO 423922P
    ELRING 702.331
    £ 7.28
    ELWIS ROYAL 1042610
    FEBI BILSTEIN 04588
    £ 3.93
    FROW 3551525001
    GLASER X54121-01
    GUARNITAUTO 163543-8000
    PAYEN JJ385
    £ 8.77
    STELLOX 11-29005-SX
    SWAG 40 90 4588
    TOPRAN 201 314
    VAICO V40-0108
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    VIKTOR REINZ 71-27293-00 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1246837
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177159
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085459
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765945
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162539
    WILMINK GROUP WG1741101
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765938
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162540
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134597
    WILMINK GROUP WG1230190
    WILMINK GROUP WG1007525
  • Applicability

    DAEWOO
    ESPERO
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C18LE
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 1.8 - 1796ccm, 95pk, 70kw - C18LE
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 105pk, 77kw - C20LE
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - C20LE
    PRINCE
    PRINCE (J19) | 08.1994-12.1998 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C20LE, C 20 NED
    OPEL
    ASCONA C
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 E (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S 18 NV, C 18 NE
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 20 NEF
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i GT (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 E (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S 18 NV, C 18 NE
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i GT (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASTRA F
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 2.0 i (F35, M35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA A
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i (M07) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    KADETT E
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.8 i (C19, D19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT, C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 i (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 i Cat (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE, 20 SER
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 (46) - 1796ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 i (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.8 i (C70, D70) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 (43, 34, 44) - 1796ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT, C 18 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV, S 18 NV
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 3
    VECTRA A
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 S (F19, M19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.8 i (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i GT (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.8 - 1796ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 GTE - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GTE - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 i (F08) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk
    CARLTON Mk II Saloon | 10.1978-08.1986 2.0 S - 1998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, AAA, 2L,
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 SEH
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 SV
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 SEH
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 SV
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 20 NEF
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CAVALIER Mk
    CAVALIER Mk II Convertible (J82) | 08.1984-10.1988 1800i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 SRi 130 - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2000i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 18 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 (89) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
  • Original part numbers

    652 587 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    23-10-2026

Secure payment