Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Gasket, cylinder head 61-52775-10 Viktor Reinz

Product number: 0463000

Manufacturer number: 61-52775-10

EAN: 4026634191767

£ 56.04

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of Holes1
    only in connection with14-32160-01
    Gasket DesignMultilayer Steel (MLS)
    Warranty2 years
    Diameter [mm]80,5
    Thickness [mm]1,5

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-021-1065
    AJUSA 10071310
    £ 39.24
    BGA CH9356I
    CORTECO 414662P
    £ 44.48
    ELRING 270.350
    £ 62.74
    ELWIS ROYAL 0042673
    FAI AutoParts HG907
    GLASER H12839-10
    PAYEN AB5020
    STELLOX 11-25159-SX
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TRISCAN 501-5028
    VIKTOR REINZ 61-52775-10 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245540
    WILMINK GROUP WG1176562
    WILMINK GROUP WG1227825
    WILMINK GROUP WG1191730
    WILMINK GROUP WG1449157
    WILMINK GROUP WG1758495
    WILMINK GROUP WG1002975
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    608 806 OPEL
    607 979 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment